Tabulky
69. sezóna Portugalsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Lombo Folar | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 28:6 | 57 | ||||
2. | SC Outeiro da V | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 21:13 | 51 | ||||
3. | FC Sabaris | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 20:8 | 48 | ||||
4. | Navalha Geckos | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 24:13 | 47 | ||||
5. | Daiv Piranhas | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 16:7 | 47 | ||||
6. | Armeis | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 18:9 | 46 | ||||
7. | A.C. Azenhas de Baixo Reds | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:14 | 45 | ||||
8. | SC Santa Eufemia Heroes | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 12:7 | 44 | ||||
9. | Curvaceiras Grandes | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 16:13 | 41 | ||||
10. | Silveira Horses | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20:20 | 40 | ||||
11. | AC Casa da Feteira | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 17:16 | 38 | ||||
12. | A.C. Freixinho Crew | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 20:18 | 37 | ||||
13. | F.C. Jord Blazers | 30 | 5 | 13 | 12 | 9:19 | 28 | ||||
14. | Torgueda United | 30 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 9:36 | 18 | ||||
15. | FC Vale da Sara | 30 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 6:27 | 17 | ||||
16. | FC Arranhadouro | 30 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 6:36 | 14 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Lombo Folar | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:5 | 29 | |||
2. | Navalha Geckos | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 12:4 | 29 | |||
3. | Armeis | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:4 | 27 | |||
4. | SC Santa Eufemia Heroes | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 7:1 | 27 | |||
5. | AC Casa da Feteira | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 13:8 | 26 | |||
6. | SC Outeiro da V | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7:5 | 26 | |||
7. | FC Sabaris | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:4 | 25 | |||
8. | Curvaceiras Grandes | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 9:5 | 25 | |||
9. | A.C. Azenhas de Baixo Reds | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
10. | Daiv Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:3 | 23 | |||
11. | Silveira Horses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:13 | 20 | |||
12. | F.C. Jord Blazers | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:5 | 19 | |||
13. | A.C. Freixinho Crew | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:8 | 18 | |||
14. | FC Vale da Sara | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:17 | 7 | |||
15. | Torgueda United | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6:20 | 7 | |||
16. | FC Arranhadouro | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 1:16 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Lombo Folar | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13:1 | 28 | |||
2. | SC Outeiro da V | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:8 | 25 | |||
3. | Daiv Piranhas | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:4 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Sabaris | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:4 | 23 | |||
5. | A.C. Azenhas de Baixo Reds | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:7 | 21 | |||
6. | Silveira Horses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Freixinho Crew | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:10 | 19 | |||
8. | Armeis | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
9. | Navalha Geckos | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:9 | 18 | |||
10. | SC Santa Eufemia Heroes | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
11. | Curvaceiras Grandes | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:8 | 16 | |||
12. | AC Casa da Feteira | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 4:8 | 12 | |||
13. | Torgueda United | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:16 | 11 | |||
14. | FC Vale da Sara | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2:10 | 10 | |||
15. | F.C. Jord Blazers | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 5:14 | 9 | |||
16. | FC Arranhadouro | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 5:20 | 7 |