Tabulky
68. sezóna Německo 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prag SV | 30 | 17 | 10 | 3 | 28:9 | 61 | ||||
2. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 30 | 14 | 13 | 3 | 23:9 | 55 | ||||
3. | AC Hespe | 30 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 23:10 | 53 | ||||
4. | Hommelsberg | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 22:12 | 51 | ||||
5. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 15:14 | 41 | ||||
6. | Norimberk | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 14:15 | 41 | ||||
7. | SC Vipperow Legends | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 17:19 | 36 | ||||
8. | Sothel | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 15:17 | 36 | ||||
9. | FC Heidenreichstein | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 16:18 | 35 | ||||
10. | TJ Praskokesy | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 18:20 | 33 | ||||
11. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11:17 | 33 | ||||
12. | Illhof Eagles | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 12:14 | 32 | ||||
13. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 13:21 | 31 | ||||
14. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 20:32 | 30 | ||||
15. | S.C. Welldorf | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13:21 | 28 | ||||
16. | SC Birklar | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 12:24 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Hommelsberg | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 13:5 | 31 | |||
2. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 12:5 | 30 | |||
3. | AC Hespe | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 13:4 | 29 | |||
4. | Slavia Prag SV | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11:4 | 28 | |||
5. | TJ Praskokesy | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:7 | 23 | |||
6. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:8 | 21 | |||
7. | SC Birklar | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
8. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
9. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
10. | Norimberk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
11. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:10 | 19 | |||
12. | Sothel | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
13. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
14. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:12 | 18 | |||
15. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:14 | 16 | |||
16. | S.C. Welldorf | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 7:12 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Slavia Prag SV | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 17:5 | 33 | |||
2. | Altenhuntorf Sharks | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
3. | AC Hespe | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
4. | SC Schmargendorf Crew | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:8 | 23 | |||
5. | Norimberk | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
6. | Hommelsberg | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Vipperow Legends | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
8. | Sothel | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
9. | S.C. Welldorf | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
10. | FC Heidenreichstein | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10:11 | 16 | |||
11. | TSV 1860 Mnichov | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:9 | 14 | |||
12. | F.C. Steifenhofen Lions | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 11:18 | 14 | |||
13. | SC Ewighausen Legends | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:11 | 12 | |||
14. | Illhof Eagles | 15 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 2:6 | 11 | |||
15. | TJ Praskokesy | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:13 | 10 | |||
16. | SC Birklar | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 3:15 | 6 |