Tabulky
63. sezóna Mexiko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 21:13 | 46 | ||||
2. | TJ Slavoj Cestoviny | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 15:7 | 46 | ||||
3. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 17:15 | 46 | ||||
4. | Teotihuacán | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 15:10 | 43 | ||||
5. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 16:8 | 42 | ||||
6. | Tuan FC | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 16:13 | 39 | ||||
7. | AC Gabino Barreda | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 16:14 | 39 | ||||
8. | La Cruz Minera | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 14:12 | 39 | ||||
9. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:18 | 38 | ||||
10. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 13:13 | 37 | ||||
11. | Club Atlético La Paz | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 14:17 | 35 | ||||
12. | Cadereyta Miners | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 9:12 | 34 | ||||
13. | Veracruz 1519 | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 12:17 | 33 | ||||
14. | Fk Snake | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11:17 | 33 | ||||
15. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 8:17 | 33 | ||||
16. | FC León Tomassi | 30 | 2 | 16 | 12 | 4:14 | 22 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 16:7 | 29 | |||
2. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 9:2 | 27 | |||
3. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:8 | 26 | |||
4. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:4 | 24 | |||
5. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:3 | 23 | |||
6. | TJ Slavoj Cestoviny | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 6:3 | 22 | |||
7. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9:7 | 22 | |||
8. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:6 | 22 | |||
9. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:5 | 21 | |||
10. | Club Atlético La Paz | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
11. | Cadereyta Miners | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
12. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:7 | 20 | |||
13. | Tuan FC | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
14. | Veracruz 1519 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:6 | 19 | |||
15. | Fk Snake | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:8 | 17 | |||
16. | FC León Tomassi | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:11 | 9 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TJ Slavoj Cestoviny | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
2. | Teotihuacán | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:5 | 22 | |||
3. | Tuan FC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:6 | 20 | |||
4. | A.C. Acapulco de Ju | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
5. | Nyo X Can Bulls | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
6. | CF Cafetaleros de Chiapunx | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:11 | 18 | |||
7. | AC Gabino Barreda | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:7 | 17 | |||
8. | F.C. Jaguey Colorado Miners | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
9. | Fk Snake | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
10. | Club Atlético La Paz | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:9 | 15 | |||
11. | Cadereyta Miners | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:6 | 14 | |||
12. | Veracruz 1519 | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
13. | FC León Tomassi | 15 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1:3 | 13 | |||
14. | AC Covonatre Seahorses | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:9 | 13 | |||
15. | La Cruz Minera | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
16. | AC Santa Elia Reds | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 2:11 | 11 |