Tabulky
62. sezóna Polsko 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pasterzyce | 30 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 20:5 | 52 | ||||
2. | Placzkowice | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 18:12 | 44 | ||||
3. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 17:11 | 44 | ||||
4. | Niezywiec | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 18:17 | 43 | ||||
5. | Dyzin Piranhas | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 16:15 | 40 | ||||
6. | Wilczyniec | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 13:12 | 40 | ||||
7. | FC Maciejowa Wola | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 17:17 | 40 | ||||
8. | Stara Ukta | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 16:17 | 40 | ||||
9. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 16:16 | 39 | ||||
10. | A.C. Szynych Cougars | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 14:18 | 39 | ||||
11. | Mszadla Sabinow | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 14:13 | 36 | ||||
12. | sparta praha | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 15:16 | 36 | ||||
13. | Domostowa Bombers | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10:15 | 34 | ||||
14. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 13:16 | 33 | ||||
15. | FC Katovice | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 13:23 | 28 | ||||
16. | Michorzewo Legends | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 12:19 | 27 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Placzkowice | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 11:4 | 26 | |||
2. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:2 | 24 | |||
3. | Niezywiec | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10:9 | 24 | |||
4. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 8:6 | 23 | |||
5. | Mszadla Sabinow | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:4 | 22 | |||
6. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:7 | 20 | |||
7. | Dyzin Piranhas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:9 | 20 | |||
8. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:7 | 20 | |||
9. | A.C. Szynych Cougars | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
10. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:8 | 18 | |||
11. | Domostowa Bombers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
12. | FC Maciejowa Wola | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
13. | sparta praha | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
14. | FC Katovice | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:12 | 16 | |||
15. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 4:7 | 15 | |||
16. | Michorzewo Legends | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 6:13 | 10 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pasterzyce | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 11:3 | 28 | |||
2. | Stara Ukta | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:10 | 25 | |||
3. | Sobialkowo Piranhas | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 7:4 | 24 | |||
4. | FC Maciejowa Wola | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:9 | 22 | |||
5. | Dyzin Piranhas | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:6 | 20 | |||
6. | sparta praha | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Szynych Cougars | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | 20 | |||
8. | Skurgwy Seahorses | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
9. | Niezywiec | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
10. | Placzkowice | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
11. | Michorzewo Legends | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:6 | 17 | |||
12. | Wilczyniec | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:6 | 17 | |||
13. | Domostowa Bombers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:8 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:8 | 15 | |||
15. | Mszadla Sabinow | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 7:9 | 14 | |||
16. | FC Katovice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:11 | 12 |