Tabulky
61. sezóna Portugalsko 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Boby Brno | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 23:12 | 49 | ||||
2. | SC Fonte Condessa | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:15 | 48 | ||||
3. | FC Spartak Slaný | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:13 | 43 | ||||
4. | Hanáce Fc | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 10:9 | 42 | ||||
5. | A.C. Vila Pouca da Beira Pirates | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 20:18 | 40 | ||||
6. | CD Acero | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 23:24 | 39 | ||||
7. | FC SIBERIA | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 18:19 | 37 | ||||
8. | La Casa De Papel C.F | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 21:21 | 36 | ||||
9. | Sparta | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 15:27 | 35 | ||||
10. | Carnapete Patriots | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 15:19 | 32 | ||||
11. | SC Olhanense | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 10:16 | 31 | ||||
12. | FC Notor Hejnice | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 7:16 | 26 | ||||
13. | Syčákov | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 6:18 | 26 | ||||
14. | SC Olhanense | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 13:24 | 25 | ||||
15. | Almargens | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 7:13 | 15 | ||||
16. | S.C. Negr | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 5:5 | 11 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Boby Brno | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 13:5 | 27 | |||
2. | CD Acero | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:11 | 26 | |||
3. | SC Fonte Condessa | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 13:8 | 24 | |||
4. | A.C. Vila Pouca da Beira Pirates | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 13:7 | 23 | |||
5. | Hanáce Fc | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5:1 | 22 | |||
6. | FC Spartak Slaný | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 21 | |||
7. | Sparta | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 7:17 | 20 | |||
8. | SC Olhanense | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:8 | 19 | |||
9. | Carnapete Patriots | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
10. | La Casa De Papel C.F | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
11. | Syčákov | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:12 | 16 | |||
12. | SC Olhanense | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:11 | 15 | |||
13. | FC Notor Hejnice | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 4:6 | 14 | |||
14. | FC SIBERIA | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:10 | 14 | |||
15. | Almargens | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4:4 | 9 | |||
16. | S.C. Negr | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3:3 | 6 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Fonte Condessa | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:7 | 24 | |||
2. | FC SIBERIA | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 12:9 | 23 | |||
3. | FC Boby Brno | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:7 | 22 | |||
4. | FC Spartak Slaný | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:7 | 22 | |||
5. | La Casa De Papel C.F | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 14:9 | 20 | |||
6. | Hanáce Fc | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5:8 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Vila Pouca da Beira Pirates | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:11 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Olhanense | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4:5 | 16 | |||
9. | Sparta | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 8:10 | 15 | |||
10. | Carnapete Patriots | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 7:11 | 14 | |||
11. | CD Acero | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 8:13 | 13 | |||
12. | FC Notor Hejnice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:10 | 12 | |||
13. | Syčákov | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0:6 | 10 | |||
14. | Almargens | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3:9 | 6 | |||
15. | SC Olhanense | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 5:16 | 6 | |||
16. | S.C. Negr | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2:2 | 5 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gerardo Paredes | Slavia Portugal | 16 | 7 | 2.29 |
2. | David Patacas | AC Kutloch Ratíškovice | 7 | 20 | 0.35 |
3. | José Tinoco | AC Kutloch Ratíškovice | 6 | 6 | 1 |
4. | Malcolm Llewellyn | AC Kutloch Ratíškovice | 4 | 10 | 0.4 |
5. | André Moutinho | Slavia Portugal | 2 | 8 | 0.25 |
6. | Luis Prior | AC Kutloch Ratíškovice | 2 | 16 | 0.13 |
7. | Bernardo Romao | Slavia Portugal | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
8. | Pedro Mendao | Slavia Portugal | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
9. | Roberto Carvalho | Slavia Portugal | 1 | 5 | 0.2 |
10. | Lino Condesso | Slavia Portugal | 1 | 5 | 0.2 |