Tabulky
59. sezóna Chorvatsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Kheadoi | 30 | 18 | 10 | 2 | 31:4 | 64 | ||||
2. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 44:8 | 62 | ||||
3. | Bergamak | 30 | 17 | 11 | 2 | 31:4 | 62 | ||||
4. | CHÁNOV UNITED | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 30:11 | 60 | ||||
5. | Dinamo Zagreb | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 32:18 | 45 | ||||
6. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15:20 | 39 | ||||
7. | Reborned | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 12:12 | 38 | ||||
8. | Saletta | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 21:22 | 34 | ||||
9. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 11:16 | 32 | ||||
10. | Kopyta | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 10:21 | 32 | ||||
11. | AC Selenka | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 15:23 | 31 | ||||
12. | Benelux United | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 15:27 | 31 | ||||
13. | Bryushinino | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 8:21 | 26 | ||||
14. | S.C. Zabereznik | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 8:20 | 25 | ||||
15. | SC Novobogdanovka | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 11:33 | 25 | ||||
16. | SC Lezginy | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 13:47 | 20 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 28:3 | 36 | |||
2. | Bergamak | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 19:1 | 36 | |||
3. | Kheadoi | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 16:2 | 35 | |||
4. | Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 21:7 | 28 | |||
5. | CHÁNOV UNITED | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12:6 | 28 | |||
6. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7:7 | 23 | |||
7. | Saletta | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:6 | 22 | |||
8. | Reborned | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
9. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
10. | Kopyta | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
11. | AC Selenka | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 8:11 | 18 | |||
12. | Bryushinino | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:11 | 16 | |||
13. | Benelux United | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:13 | 15 | |||
14. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
15. | SC Novobogdanovka | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:19 | 9 | |||
16. | SC Lezginy | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 7:24 | 9 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CHÁNOV UNITED | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 18:5 | 32 | |||
2. | Kheadoi | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:2 | 29 | |||
3. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 16:5 | 26 | |||
4. | Bergamak | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 12:3 | 26 | |||
5. | Dinamo Zagreb | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 11:11 | 17 | |||
6. | Reborned | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
7. | Benelux United | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:14 | 16 | |||
8. | Bulatovo Pervoye | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 8:13 | 16 | |||
9. | SC Novobogdanovka | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:14 | 16 | |||
10. | S.C. Zabereznik | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:11 | 14 | |||
11. | AC Selenka | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:12 | 13 | |||
12. | Kopyta | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:13 | 13 | |||
13. | GVC Kraken Kralingen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5:10 | 12 | |||
14. | Saletta | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:16 | 12 | |||
15. | SC Lezginy | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6:23 | 11 | |||
16. | Bryushinino | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 2:10 | 10 |