Tabulky
58. sezóna Austrálie 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Sparebrook | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 25:10 | 56 | ||||
2. | SC Doconing | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 27:14 | 52 | ||||
3. | South Riana Miners | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 20:6 | 48 | ||||
4. | SC Warrel Creek | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 21:13 | 46 | ||||
5. | WelMez | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 19:15 | 46 | ||||
6. | F.C. Kelvin Grove Warriors | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:13 | 45 | ||||
7. | Perth | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 17:20 | 41 | ||||
8. | SC Inverncoona | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 14:14 | 39 | ||||
9. | MFK Modrice Holasice B | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 18:20 | 38 | ||||
10. | CSS Kiwis | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:14 | 37 | ||||
11. | FC Bower Horses | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 12:19 | 33 | ||||
12. | S.C. Bayles | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 10:20 | 33 | ||||
13. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 12:16 | 32 | ||||
14. | S.C. Lidcombe | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 12:20 | 32 | ||||
15. | FC Argalong Inferno | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 13:22 | 32 | ||||
16. | Stonor | 30 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 8:26 | 19 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Warrel Creek | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 15:5 | 30 | |||
2. | MFK Modrice Holasice B | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12:6 | 28 | |||
3. | WelMez | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 14:9 | 27 | |||
4. | F.C. Kelvin Grove Warriors | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:4 | 26 | |||
5. | S.C. Sparebrook | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 11:4 | 25 | |||
6. | South Riana Miners | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:3 | 24 | |||
7. | S.C. Lidcombe | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
8. | Perth | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:11 | 22 | |||
9. | CSS Kiwis | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 7:6 | 21 | |||
10. | SC Doconing | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:10 | 19 | |||
11. | SC Inverncoona | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
12. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:9 | 17 | |||
13. | S.C. Bayles | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:8 | 17 | |||
14. | FC Argalong Inferno | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:11 | 15 | |||
15. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:11 | 14 | |||
16. | Stonor | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:12 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Doconing | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:4 | 33 | |||
2. | S.C. Sparebrook | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 14:6 | 31 | |||
3. | South Riana Miners | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:3 | 24 | |||
4. | SC Inverncoona | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8:8 | 21 | |||
5. | F.C. Kelvin Grove Warriors | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
6. | WelMez | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:6 | 19 | |||
7. | Perth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:9 | 19 | |||
8. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:8 | 19 | |||
9. | FC Argalong Inferno | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | 17 | |||
10. | CSS Kiwis | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:8 | 16 | |||
11. | SC Warrel Creek | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
12. | S.C. Bayles | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:12 | 16 | |||
13. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:7 | 15 | |||
14. | MFK Modrice Holasice B | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:14 | 10 | |||
15. | S.C. Lidcombe | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:15 | 10 | |||
16. | Stonor | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 2:14 | 7 |