Tabulky
57. sezóna Austrálie 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watheroo | 30 | 15 | 10 | 5 | 22:9 | 55 | ||||
2. | AC Yarraby | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 21:10 | 51 | ||||
3. | Numbla Vale | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 20:11 | 48 | ||||
4. | Steppes Heroes | 30 | 12 | 8 | 10 | 18:15 | 44 | ||||
5. | Orient Point Revolution | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 21:18 | 42 | ||||
6. | Birimgan | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 19:16 | 42 | ||||
7. | Perth | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 16:15 | 38 | ||||
8. | FC Bower Horses | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 13:14 | 38 | ||||
9. | FC Argalong Inferno | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 18:22 | 38 | ||||
10. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 14:15 | 35 | ||||
11. | S.C. Bayles | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12:17 | 35 | ||||
12. | SC Inverncoona | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 10:15 | 35 | ||||
13. | A.C. Kyup | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 13:14 | 34 | ||||
14. | SC Woreen Revolution | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 10:15 | 34 | ||||
15. | Anglesea River Blazers | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 14:23 | 31 | ||||
16. | AC Bunnaloo Flames | 30 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 9:21 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Yarraby | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 13:1 | 34 | |||
2. | Watheroo | 15 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 14:1 | 33 | |||
3. | Numbla Vale | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:6 | 30 | |||
4. | Steppes Heroes | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 12:5 | 29 | |||
5. | Orient Point Revolution | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14:6 | 28 | |||
6. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 10:5 | 27 | |||
7. | Birimgan | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 14:9 | 25 | |||
8. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:5 | 23 | |||
9. | S.C. Bayles | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:7 | 21 | |||
10. | A.C. Kyup | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:5 | 20 | |||
11. | Perth | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
12. | SC Woreen Revolution | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
13. | SC Inverncoona | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:6 | 16 | |||
14. | AC Bunnaloo Flames | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:5 | 15 | |||
15. | FC Argalong Inferno | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:11 | 14 | |||
16. | Anglesea River Blazers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:13 | 14 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Argalong Inferno | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12:11 | 24 | |||
2. | Watheroo | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
3. | Perth | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
4. | SC Inverncoona | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 6:9 | 19 | |||
5. | Numbla Vale | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
6. | AC Yarraby | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:9 | 17 | |||
7. | Birimgan | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:7 | 17 | |||
8. | Anglesea River Blazers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:10 | 17 | |||
9. | Steppes Heroes | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6:10 | 15 | |||
10. | SC Woreen Revolution | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
11. | Orient Point Revolution | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 7:12 | 14 | |||
12. | S.C. Bayles | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:10 | 14 | |||
13. | A.C. Kyup | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:9 | 14 | |||
14. | A.C. Cambridge Patriots | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:10 | 12 | |||
15. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:9 | 11 | |||
16. | AC Bunnaloo Flames | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:16 | 11 |