Tabulky
56. sezóna Austrálie 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watheroo | 30 | 13 | 13 | 4 | 26:11 | 52 | ||||
2. | Anglesea River Blazers | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 17:10 | 49 | ||||
3. | Birimgan | 30 | 9 | 18 | 3 | 17:10 | 45 | ||||
4. | Steppes Heroes | 30 | 10 | 15 | 5 | 16:12 | 45 | ||||
5. | AC Yarraby | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 19:11 | 43 | ||||
6. | FC Bower Horses | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 18:14 | 42 | ||||
7. | FC Rosella | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 15:13 | 39 | ||||
8. | S.C. Sparebrook | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:13 | 39 | ||||
9. | S.C. Lidcombe | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 14:12 | 38 | ||||
10. | FC Perth Mint | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 18:20 | 36 | ||||
11. | RED CASTLE FC | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12:19 | 35 | ||||
12. | Garah | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 11:18 | 33 | ||||
13. | F.C. Nar Nar Goon North Heroes | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 9:15 | 32 | ||||
14. | SC Warrel Creek | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 13:19 | 31 | ||||
15. | Hermitage | 30 | 5 | 12 | 13 | 13:27 | 27 | ||||
16. | Wollingford | 30 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 14:22 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Watheroo | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17:3 | 34 | |||
2. | Anglesea River Blazers | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 10:3 | 28 | |||
3. | Steppes Heroes | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
5. | Birimgan | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 7:4 | 23 | |||
6. | RED CASTLE FC | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:9 | 21 | |||
7. | FC Perth Mint | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:7 | 20 | |||
8. | AC Yarraby | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:6 | 20 | |||
9. | FC Rosella | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:7 | 20 | |||
10. | Garah | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:6 | 18 | |||
11. | S.C. Sparebrook | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:5 | 17 | |||
12. | F.C. Nar Nar Goon North Heroes | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
13. | Hermitage | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:15 | 17 | |||
14. | S.C. Lidcombe | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
15. | SC Warrel Creek | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:11 | 16 | |||
16. | Wollingford | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 6:12 | 9 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Yarraby | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 10:5 | 23 | |||
2. | Birimgan | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 10:6 | 22 | |||
3. | S.C. Lidcombe | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:5 | 22 | |||
4. | S.C. Sparebrook | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 22 | |||
5. | Anglesea River Blazers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:7 | 21 | |||
6. | FC Rosella | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:6 | 19 | |||
7. | Watheroo | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 9:8 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Bower Horses | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
9. | Steppes Heroes | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 4:7 | 18 | |||
10. | Wollingford | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
11. | FC Perth Mint | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:13 | 16 | |||
12. | SC Warrel Creek | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:8 | 15 | |||
13. | F.C. Nar Nar Goon North Heroes | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
14. | Garah | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:12 | 15 | |||
15. | RED CASTLE FC | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:10 | 14 | |||
16. | Hermitage | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 1:12 | 10 |