Tabulky
54. sezóna Uruguay 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SJK Seinajoki | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 155:2 | 90 | ||||
2. | The Gunars team | 30 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 155:5 | 82 | ||||
3. | ACRossoneri | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 24:27 | 49 | ||||
4. | SC Sarandí | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 22:33 | 42 | ||||
5. | Fuerza Amarilla | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 18:34 | 42 | ||||
6. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 23:24 | 41 | ||||
7. | Laskava | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 19:32 | 41 | ||||
8. | C.A. Progreso | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 23:36 | 37 | ||||
9. | El Tropiezo Union | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 19:33 | 36 | ||||
10. | Punk Is Not Dead | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 19:33 | 35 | ||||
11. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 22:44 | 35 | ||||
12. | Santa Clara De Olimar | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 15:31 | 33 | ||||
13. | Defensor Sp. del Este | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 14:34 | 30 | ||||
14. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 25:44 | 24 | ||||
15. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | 6 | ||||
16. | FC čenda | 30 | 1 | 1 | 28 | 1:127 | 4 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 70:2 | 45 | |||
2. | The Gunars team | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 77:3 | 42 | |||
3. | Laskava | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:12 | 26 | |||
4. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:17 | 26 | |||
5. | Punk Is Not Dead | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | 24 | |||
6. | ACRossoneri | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 13:16 | 23 | |||
7. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 11:20 | 22 | |||
8. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:12 | 21 | |||
9. | SC Sarandí | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 13:16 | 21 | |||
10. | C.A. Progreso | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 14:19 | 20 | |||
11. | El Tropiezo Union | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 12:16 | 18 | |||
12. | Santa Clara De Olimar | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 8:20 | 17 | |||
13. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 12:15 | 15 | |||
14. | Defensor Sp. del Este | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:17 | 13 | |||
15. | FC čenda | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1:57 | 4 | |||
16. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:7 | 3 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SJK Seinajoki | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 85:0 | 45 | |||
2. | The Gunars team | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 78:2 | 40 | |||
3. | ACRossoneri | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:11 | 26 | |||
4. | SC Sarandí | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 9:17 | 21 | |||
5. | S.C. Arroyo de la Virgen Horses | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:12 | 20 | |||
6. | El Tropiezo Union | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:17 | 18 | |||
7. | C.A. Progreso | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:17 | 17 | |||
8. | Defensor Sp. del Este | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:17 | 17 | |||
9. | Santa Clara De Olimar | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
10. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:17 | 16 | |||
11. | Laskava | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 5:20 | 15 | |||
12. | AC Poblado San Ramón Impact | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11:24 | 13 | |||
13. | Punk Is Not Dead | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:18 | 11 | |||
14. | G.I.C La Plate de Cunde | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13:29 | 9 | |||
15. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:1 | 3 | |||
16. | FC čenda | 15 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0:70 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Nistor Lobos | SJK Seinajoki | 94 | 24 | 3.92 |
2. | Danilo Evaristo Abreu | The Gunars team | 73 | 28 | 2.61 |
3. | Filix Orrega | The Gunars team | 42 | 27 | 1.56 |
4. | Juan Cortadonet | SJK Seinajoki | 35 | 28 | 1.25 |
5. | Celso Eslava | Zelení mimozemšťané | 28 | 13 | 2.15 |
6. | Michael Garner | The Gunars team | 23 | 9 | 2.56 |
7. | Edgar Varela | SJK Seinajoki | 19 | 6 | 3.17 |
8. | Freddy Josi Bombero | The Gunars team | 14 | 29 | 0.48 |
9. | Josi Saturnino Halffter | SJK Seinajoki | 3 | 2 | 1.5 |
10. | Filix Alvarez | Zelení mimozemšťané | 3 | 11 | 0.27 |