Tabulky
49. sezóna Ekvádor 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Deportivo Ecuador | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 39:12 | 57 | ||||
2. | S.C. Guambeni | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 33:11 | 57 | ||||
3. | Skandálníci | 30 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 34:15 | 57 | ||||
4. | CS Emelec | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 23:7 | 57 | ||||
5. | AC Las Islas United | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 33:16 | 52 | ||||
6. | FC Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 19:12 | 47 | ||||
7. | Indepediente de Quito | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 31:24 | 46 | ||||
8. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 22:15 | 44 | ||||
9. | FC Šoumen | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 17:17 | 37 | ||||
10. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 17:24 | 35 | ||||
11. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 15:28 | 33 | ||||
12. | Marambote | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 14:21 | 29 | ||||
13. | F.C. Taparuca | 30 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 11:25 | 26 | ||||
14. | FC La Eugenia | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 12:38 | 23 | ||||
15. | S.C. San Francisco Olaes | 30 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 11:40 | 19 | ||||
16. | A.C. Jucal Mavericks | 30 | 1 | 13 | 16 | 3:29 | 16 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Skandálníci | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 25:8 | 37 | |||
2. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 19:2 | 36 | |||
3. | Deportivo Ecuador | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 21:4 | 32 | |||
4. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 16:5 | 31 | |||
5. | CS Emelec | 15 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 12:1 | 31 | |||
6. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 21:7 | 30 | |||
7. | FC Karlovy Vary | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:8 | 30 | |||
8. | Indepediente de Quito | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | 26 | |||
9. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:10 | 20 | |||
10. | Marambote | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:9 | 16 | |||
11. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
12. | F.C. Taparuca | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:12 | 11 | |||
13. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 6:14 | 11 | |||
14. | FC La Eugenia | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 4:16 | 8 | |||
15. | S.C. San Francisco Olaes | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 5:23 | 8 | |||
16. | A.C. Jucal Mavericks | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 0:15 | 6 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | CS Emelec | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 11:6 | 26 | |||
2. | Deportivo Ecuador | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 18:8 | 25 | |||
3. | S.C. Shirimpin Geckos | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:10 | 24 | |||
4. | AC Las Islas United | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 12:9 | 22 | |||
5. | S.C. Guambeni | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 14:9 | 21 | |||
6. | FC Šoumen | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 21 | |||
7. | Skandálníci | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
8. | Indepediente de Quito | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:18 | 20 | |||
9. | FC Karlovy Vary | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:4 | 17 | |||
10. | F.C. Taparuca | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 6:13 | 15 | |||
11. | FC La Eugenia | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8:22 | 15 | |||
12. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:10 | 13 | |||
13. | Marambote | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:12 | 13 | |||
14. | A.C. La Elvira Heroes | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8:18 | 13 | |||
15. | S.C. San Francisco Olaes | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:17 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Jucal Mavericks | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:14 | 10 |