Tabulky
4. sezóna Česká republika 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 60:25 | 67 | ||||
2. | FC TIP TEAM Jaroměř | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 58:35 | 56 | ||||
3. | S.K. Chrudim | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 40:26 | 56 | ||||
4. | FC Vrtule | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 47:30 | 49 | ||||
5. | AC Ajax Polni | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 39:29 | 49 | ||||
6. | Karlovy Vary | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 44:37 | 43 | ||||
7. | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 45:50 | 43 | ||||
8. | Skeldal | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 41:40 | 42 | ||||
9. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 36:34 | 39 | ||||
10. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 39:41 | 38 | ||||
11. | FK Baník Most 05 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 34:36 | 37 | ||||
12. | FC Benátky | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 39:43 | 37 | ||||
13. | SK UNION Cheb | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 33:39 | 36 | ||||
14. | AC Joga Kyle Hradec Králové | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 33:39 | 33 | ||||
15. | Atletico Bruntál | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 29:72 | 22 | ||||
16. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 25:66 | 17 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Ajax Polni | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 30:8 | 37 | |||
2. | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 37:11 | 36 | |||
3. | FC Vrtule | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 29:9 | 34 | |||
4. | FC TIP TEAM Jaroměř | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 34:14 | 33 | |||
5. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 22:9 | 33 | |||
6. | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:24 | 28 | |||
7. | FK Baník Most 05 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 25:13 | 27 | |||
8. | Skeldal | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | 27 | |||
9. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:13 | 26 | |||
10. | SK UNION Cheb | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 20:8 | 26 | |||
11. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 27:18 | 26 | |||
12. | FC Benátky | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 25:16 | 25 | |||
13. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:15 | 25 | |||
14. | AC Joga Kyle Hradec Králové | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:8 | 22 | |||
15. | Atletico Bruntál | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | 20 | |||
16. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 21:32 | 12 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 23:14 | 31 | |||
2. | FC TIP TEAM Jaroměř | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 24:21 | 23 | |||
3. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:17 | 23 | |||
4. | Karlovy Vary | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 17:19 | 17 | |||
5. | FC Vrtule | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 18:21 | 15 | |||
6. | Skeldal | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 15:23 | 15 | |||
7. | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 15:26 | 15 | |||
8. | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16:26 | 13 | |||
9. | AC Masters Praha by LP Brigade | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:21 | 13 | |||
10. | AC Ajax Polni | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9:21 | 12 | |||
11. | FC Benátky | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | 12 | |||
12. | AC Joga Kyle Hradec Králové | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 21:31 | 11 | |||
13. | FK Baník Most 05 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 9:23 | 10 | |||
14. | SK UNION Cheb | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13:31 | 10 | |||
15. | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 4:34 | 5 | |||
16. | Atletico Bruntál | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 10:50 | 2 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Miloš Fousek | Ruda Hvezda Cheb | 23 | 24 | 0.96 |
2. | Bruno Skácel | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž | 19 | 23 | 0.83 |
3. | Jáchym Zelenka | AFK Dynamo™ Ostrava | 19 | 29 | 0.66 |
4. | Miloš Exner | FC Benátky | 18 | 29 | 0.62 |
5. | Dobroslav Silný | Skeldal | 17 | 20 | 0.85 |
6. | Ludvík Piták | S.K. Chrudim | 17 | 26 | 0.65 |
7. | Čestmír Antoš | FK Baník Most 05 | 17 | 27 | 0.63 |
8. | Karel Koler | FK Viktoria Žižkov | 16 | 27 | 0.59 |
9. | Hanuš Zika | FC TIP TEAM Jaroměř | 15 | 14 | 1.07 |
10. | Lech Parzy | AC Joga Kyle Hradec Králové | 15 | 20 | 0.75 |