Tabulky
48. sezóna Chorvatsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 38:11 | 66 | ||||
2. | AFC Chomutov 2021 | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 33:9 | 62 | ||||
3. | AC Moravia | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 36:11 | 61 | ||||
4. | Chomallo SC | 30 | 14 | 10 | 6 | 29:16 | 52 | ||||
5. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 25:16 | 45 | ||||
6. | HSC HAARLEM | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 15:10 | 43 | ||||
7. | ProstěOFF | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 13:10 | 42 | ||||
8. | SC Angerapp | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 22:21 | 37 | ||||
9. | 1.NK DUBROVNIK | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 10:16 | 37 | ||||
10. | Nekonecny um | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 16:27 | 31 | ||||
11. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 12:22 | 29 | ||||
12. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 13:22 | 28 | ||||
13. | Sigma Saint Petersburg | 30 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 12:18 | 27 | ||||
14. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 30 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 10:25 | 24 | ||||
15. | NK Zadar | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 10:35 | 22 | ||||
16. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 30 | 2 | 13 | 15 | 9:34 | 19 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 24:6 | 35 | |||
2. | AC Moravia | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 22:5 | 35 | |||
3. | AFC Chomutov 2021 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 18:2 | 31 | |||
4. | Chomallo SC | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 17:8 | 27 | |||
5. | HSC HAARLEM | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:4 | 24 | |||
6. | ProstěOFF | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 6:2 | 23 | |||
7. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:6 | 22 | |||
8. | 1.NK DUBROVNIK | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:5 | 21 | |||
9. | SC Angerapp | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:11 | 19 | |||
10. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:9 | 16 | |||
11. | Nekonecny um | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:13 | 16 | |||
12. | NK Zadar | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:12 | 16 | |||
13. | Sigma Saint Petersburg | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:8 | 15 | |||
14. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:12 | 14 | |||
15. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 5:12 | 11 | |||
16. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 7:21 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Petrohrad | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 14:5 | 31 | |||
2. | AFC Chomutov 2021 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 15:7 | 31 | |||
3. | AC Moravia | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:6 | 26 | |||
4. | Chomallo SC | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:8 | 25 | |||
5. | FC Golden Lions Rijeka | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 14:10 | 23 | |||
6. | HSC HAARLEM | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:6 | 19 | |||
7. | ProstěOFF | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 7:8 | 19 | |||
8. | SC Angerapp | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 11:10 | 18 | |||
9. | A.C. Verkhniy Peremyt | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:10 | 17 | |||
10. | 1.NK DUBROVNIK | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:11 | 16 | |||
11. | Nekonecny um | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:14 | 15 | |||
12. | S.C. Novyye Dvory | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 5:13 | 13 | |||
13. | Sigma Saint Petersburg | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6:10 | 12 | |||
14. | A.C. Lyumet-Pole | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2:13 | 12 | |||
15. | A.C. Kurmenevo | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:13 | 10 | |||
16. | NK Zadar | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4:23 | 6 |