Tabulky
34. sezóna Slovensko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golianova Trencin | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 149:4 | 85 | ||||
2. | Sparta 96 | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 98:23 | 74 | ||||
3. | TJ Družstevník Vrádište | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 67:22 | 63 | ||||
4. | FK Štrba | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 65:35 | 63 | ||||
5. | FC Zuzka | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 63:55 | 52 | ||||
6. | Triexpert | 21 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 70:12 | 49 | ||||
7. | SK Tomasov | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 43:66 | 34 | ||||
8. | Kladno FC | 21 | 10 | 2 | 9 | 33:43 | 32 | ||||
9. | FC.Krakošov | 19 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 40:45 | 29 | ||||
10. | MFK Modrikos Pepkos | 23 | 7 | 3 | 13 | 23:71 | 24 | ||||
11. | SK Přišimasy | 26 | 5 | 0 | 21 | 14:68 | 15 | ||||
12. | FC19 Ružomberok | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | 6 | ||||
13. | FC Konoha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
14. | Šk Láb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | FC Jakubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Fc Našrot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golianova Trencin | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 66:2 | 40 | |||
2. | Sparta 96 | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 48:15 | 34 | |||
3. | TJ Družstevník Vrádište | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 36:15 | 32 | |||
4. | FK Štrba | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:20 | 31 | |||
5. | FC Zuzka | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 35:28 | 28 | |||
6. | Triexpert | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 34:8 | 22 | |||
7. | SK Tomasov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 24:28 | 17 | |||
8. | FC.Krakošov | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 25:29 | 16 | |||
9. | Kladno FC | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 16:19 | 15 | |||
10. | MFK Modrikos Pepkos | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 11:32 | 13 | |||
11. | SK Přišimasy | 13 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 6:33 | 6 | |||
12. | FC19 Ružomberok | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | 3 | |||
13. | FC Konoha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Šk Láb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | FC Jakubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Fc Našrot | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Golianova Trencin | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 83:2 | 45 | |||
2. | Sparta 96 | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 50:8 | 40 | |||
3. | FK Štrba | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:15 | 32 | |||
4. | TJ Družstevník Vrádište | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 31:7 | 31 | |||
5. | Triexpert | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 36:4 | 27 | |||
6. | FC Zuzka | 15 | 8 | 0 | 7 | 28:27 | 24 | |||
7. | Kladno FC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 17:24 | 17 | |||
8. | SK Tomasov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 19:38 | 17 | |||
9. | FC.Krakošov | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 15:16 | 13 | |||
10. | MFK Modrikos Pepkos | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12:39 | 11 | |||
11. | SK Přišimasy | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 8:35 | 9 | |||
12. | FC19 Ružomberok | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | 3 | |||
13. | FC Konoha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Šk Láb | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Fc Našrot | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | FC Jakubov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Edwin Berra | Golianova Trencin | 54 | 15 | 3.6 |
2. | Nou Chi-dy | Sparta 96 | 48 | 23 | 2.09 |
3. | Milorad Benák | FC Zuzka | 41 | 27 | 1.52 |
4. | Vratislav Kochan | Sparta 96 | 30 | 24 | 1.25 |
5. | Lukáš Amrich | Triexpert | 28 | 13 | 2.15 |
6. | Tadeusz Szeliga | Golianova Trencin | 28 | 14 | 2 |
7. | Robbie Green | 420 Soldiers | 27 | 14 | 1.93 |
8. | Adisa Wiwa | TJ Družstevník Vrádište | 24 | 23 | 1.04 |
9. | Hamlet Olivares | Golianova Trencin | 23 | 13 | 1.77 |
10. | Pantos Providas | FK Štrba | 21 | 19 | 1.11 |