Tabulky
31. sezóna Ghana 3.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharks | 30 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 96:11 | 88 | ||||
2. | COYOTAK PICTURES | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 72:32 | 64 | ||||
3. | Winneba United | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 65:31 | 58 | ||||
4. | Kashima Antlers Electricity | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 44:28 | 54 | ||||
5. | Rival Tábor | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 40:35 | 40 | ||||
6. | FC Gallifrey | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 33:39 | 36 | ||||
7. | FC Asante Kotoko | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 29:5 | 27 | ||||
8. | AC Chvíle | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 15:17 | 20 | ||||
9. | TJ Křečhoř | 26 | 6 | 2 | 18 | 20:56 | 20 | ||||
10. | Fusion | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 14:32 | 18 | ||||
11. | Asante Kotoko SC | 27 | 3 | 2 | 22 | 15:65 | 11 | ||||
12. | Corsaliva | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9:17 | 9 | ||||
13. | Tj Sokol Usti | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4:24 | 4 | ||||
14. | YOLO | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5:16 | 2 | ||||
15. | Svatoslav FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Fk Psinice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharks | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 48:4 | 45 | |||
2. | Winneba United | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:17 | 29 | |||
3. | Kashima Antlers Electricity | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24:14 | 29 | |||
4. | COYOTAK PICTURES | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:21 | 27 | |||
5. | Rival Tábor | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 24:17 | 23 | |||
6. | FC Gallifrey | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:16 | 22 | |||
7. | FC Asante Kotoko | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 19:2 | 15 | |||
8. | AC Chvíle | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 8:8 | 13 | |||
9. | Fusion | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6:14 | 13 | |||
10. | TJ Křečhoř | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9:23 | 11 | |||
11. | Asante Kotoko SC | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 9:29 | 8 | |||
12. | Corsaliva | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:6 | 3 | |||
13. | Tj Sokol Usti | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | 3 | |||
14. | YOLO | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3:6 | 2 | |||
15. | Svatoslav FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Fk Psinice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sharks | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 48:7 | 43 | |||
2. | COYOTAK PICTURES | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 35:11 | 37 | |||
3. | Winneba United | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:14 | 29 | |||
4. | Kashima Antlers Electricity | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 25 | |||
5. | Rival Tábor | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 16:18 | 17 | |||
6. | FC Gallifrey | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | 14 | |||
7. | FC Asante Kotoko | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | 12 | |||
8. | TJ Křečhoř | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 11:33 | 9 | |||
9. | AC Chvíle | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:9 | 7 | |||
10. | Corsaliva | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 6 | |||
11. | Fusion | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8:18 | 5 | |||
12. | Asante Kotoko SC | 13 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6:36 | 3 | |||
13. | Tj Sokol Usti | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0:12 | 1 | |||
14. | Svatoslav FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Fk Psinice | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | YOLO | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Esi Bortey | Sharks | 48 | 30 | 1.6 |
2. | Abeeku Nnuroh | Sharks | 34 | 26 | 1.31 |
3. | Ademola Ikpeba | Fc Titakimitekeka | 32 | 19 | 1.68 |
4. | Stanislaw Gasinski | FC Asante Kotoko | 16 | 5 | 3.2 |
5. | Bilson Amoah | Fc Titakimitekeka | 10 | 21 | 0.48 |
6. | Shilla Alhassan Thompson | FCCH St. Kate | 9 | 6 | 1.5 |
7. | Felipe Farfan | AC Vochcapádla | 8 | 14 | 0.57 |
8. | Baffour Atiku | AC Vochcapádla | 8 | 18 | 0.44 |
9. | Adika Laryea | Fc Titakimitekeka | 8 | 18 | 0.44 |
10. | Shilla Banow | Květinářství Jiřina FC | 7 | 11 | 0.64 |