Tabulky
31. sezóna Ekvádor 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente del Valle | 30 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 93:13 | 85 | ||||
2. | Campeón de Trutnov | 30 | 26 | 0 | 4 | 130:15 | 78 | ||||
3. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 79:16 | 74 | ||||
4. | UWE Dinges | 30 | 24 | 1 | 5 | 83:21 | 73 | ||||
5. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 30 | 23 | 1 | 6 | 98:23 | 70 | ||||
6. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 30 | 19 | 1 | 10 | 59:40 | 58 | ||||
7. | Olmedo | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 40:77 | 45 | ||||
8. | Zonci Fc | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 26:56 | 36 | ||||
9. | TJ Kopaná | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 33:66 | 32 | ||||
10. | Theodor | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 21:57 | 22 | ||||
11. | Jen Se Mrknu | 30 | 7 | 0 | 23 | 16:75 | 21 | ||||
12. | FC GorilaMans | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 18:70 | 19 | ||||
13. | FK Teplice | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 20:64 | 18 | ||||
14. | Mladá Boleslav | 30 | 4 | 2 | 24 | 12:68 | 14 | ||||
15. | Xylda | 25 | 2 | 2 | 21 | 7:64 | 8 | ||||
16. | Trhový Štěpánov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente del Valle | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 46:6 | 45 | |||
2. | Campeón de Trutnov | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 56:7 | 42 | |||
3. | UWE Dinges | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49:9 | 40 | |||
4. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 38:7 | 37 | |||
5. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 43:9 | 34 | |||
6. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 36:17 | 31 | |||
7. | Olmedo | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 21:37 | 23 | |||
8. | TJ Kopaná | 15 | 6 | 0 | 9 | 19:32 | 18 | |||
9. | Zonci Fc | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 13:26 | 17 | |||
10. | Jen Se Mrknu | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 11:40 | 15 | |||
11. | Theodor | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 15:33 | 14 | |||
12. | FC GorilaMans | 15 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 8:35 | 9 | |||
13. | FK Teplice | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 9:35 | 7 | |||
14. | Mladá Boleslav | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5:29 | 4 | |||
15. | Xylda | 13 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3:27 | 4 | |||
16. | Trhový Štěpánov | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Independiente del Valle | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 47:7 | 40 | |||
2. | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 41:9 | 37 | |||
3. | Campeón de Trutnov | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 74:8 | 36 | |||
4. | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 55:14 | 36 | |||
5. | UWE Dinges | 15 | 11 | 0 | 4 | 34:12 | 33 | |||
6. | Destruktivo Fotballo | 15 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 23:23 | 27 | |||
7. | Olmedo | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 19:40 | 22 | |||
8. | Zonci Fc | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 13:30 | 19 | |||
9. | TJ Kopaná | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 14:34 | 14 | |||
10. | FK Teplice | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 11:29 | 11 | |||
11. | FC GorilaMans | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:35 | 10 | |||
12. | Mladá Boleslav | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 7:39 | 10 | |||
13. | Theodor | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 6:24 | 8 | |||
14. | Jen Se Mrknu | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 5:35 | 6 | |||
15. | Xylda | 12 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 4:37 | 4 | |||
16. | Trhový Štěpánov | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Bakoš | Campeón de Trutnov | 95 | 25 | 3.8 |
2. | Eustaquio Cordero | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 42 | 26 | 1.62 |
3. | Luis Alberto Castillo | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 41 | 19 | 2.16 |
4. | Fabricio Lara | FLC Tornádo Barrandov | 26 | 28 | 0.93 |
5. | Johnny Alba | FC Olympic Athens B | 25 | 27 | 0.93 |
6. | Erick Kaviedes | Destruktivo Fotballo | 25 | 29 | 0.86 |
7. | Josi Escalante | UWE Dinges | 21 | 13 | 1.62 |
8. | Denny Galmes | FC ŠMARDIK BRNO | 21 | 25 | 0.84 |
9. | Alberto Castillo | TJ Kopaná | 19 | 21 | 0.9 |
10. | Gregorio Bolaqos | FC Olympic Athens B | 19 | 28 | 0.68 |