Tabulky
21. sezóna Chorvatsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Újezd | 30 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 135:6 | 84 | ||||
2. | ACS Beroun | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 86:10 | 80 | ||||
3. | Avangard Omsk | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 41:31 | 60 | ||||
4. | FK Odolenovice | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 37:45 | 44 | ||||
5. | FC Plexis | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 30:30 | 43 | ||||
6. | Vladikavkaz | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 31:39 | 35 | ||||
7. | FK Zenit Petrohrad | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 16:29 | 30 | ||||
8. | 1. FC Petrohradské mlátičky | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25:54 | 27 | ||||
9. | Sex pistols | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 20:49 | 26 | ||||
10. | LFS Jiřice | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 14:21 | 21 | ||||
11. | FC Parchowice W | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 13:17 | 16 | ||||
12. | FC Great Moscow | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 6:18 | 11 | ||||
13. | Tatran Bohunice B | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6:18 | 10 | ||||
14. | Urinus Dvojka | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | 7 | ||||
15. | FC Spartak Moskva 002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Spartak Otrocineves | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:6 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Újezd | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 75:0 | 45 | |||
2. | ACS Beroun | 15 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 51:3 | 42 | |||
3. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 24:20 | 31 | |||
4. | FK Odolenovice | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 21:20 | 25 | |||
5. | FC Plexis | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 19:13 | 24 | |||
6. | FK Zenit Petrohrad | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 9:11 | 20 | |||
7. | Sex pistols | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 13:24 | 18 | |||
8. | Vladikavkaz | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 17:14 | 16 | |||
9. | 1. FC Petrohradské mlátičky | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 12:27 | 12 | |||
10. | FC Parchowice W | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5:1 | 10 | |||
11. | LFS Jiřice | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 9:11 | 10 | |||
12. | FC Great Moscow | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2:8 | 5 | |||
13. | Urinus Dvojka | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | 4 | |||
14. | Tatran Bohunice B | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4:6 | 4 | |||
15. | FC Spartak Moskva 002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Spartak Otrocineves | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Újezd | 15 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 60:6 | 39 | |||
2. | ACS Beroun | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 35:7 | 38 | |||
3. | Avangard Omsk | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 17:11 | 29 | |||
4. | FC Plexis | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:17 | 19 | |||
5. | FK Odolenovice | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 16:25 | 19 | |||
6. | Vladikavkaz | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 14:25 | 19 | |||
7. | 1. FC Petrohradské mlátičky | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13:27 | 15 | |||
8. | LFS Jiřice | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 5:10 | 11 | |||
9. | FK Zenit Petrohrad | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:18 | 10 | |||
10. | Sex pistols | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7:25 | 8 | |||
11. | FC Great Moscow | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4:10 | 6 | |||
12. | FC Parchowice W | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8:16 | 6 | |||
13. | Tatran Bohunice B | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2:12 | 6 | |||
14. | Urinus Dvojka | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | 3 | |||
15. | FC Spartak Moskva 002 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Spartak Otrocineves | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vladan Plechatý | FC Újezd | 30 | 20 | 1.5 |
2. | Ivan Vakhnin | ACS Beroun | 28 | 21 | 1.33 |
3. | Andrey Dratshev | FC Újezd | 23 | 8 | 2.88 |
4. | Denis Guznishchev | FC Újezd | 18 | 9 | 2 |
5. | Ruslan Rebrov | FC Újezd | 17 | 14 | 1.21 |
6. | Oleg Bamatov | FC Újezd | 17 | 18 | 0.94 |
7. | Gregor Gerasimov | Avangard Omsk | 16 | 27 | 0.59 |
8. | Nikita Vavilin | ACS Beroun | 14 | 5 | 2.8 |
9. | Pablo Escobar | ACS Beroun | 14 | 18 | 0.78 |
10. | Alexander Chekmarev | FK Odolenovice | 14 | 28 | 0.5 |