Tabulky
20. sezóna Korea 4.liga D
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ořechov | 30 | 18 | 9 | 3 | 40:10 | 63 | ||||
2. | SK Benesov | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 37:9 | 62 | ||||
3. | Tag tým | 30 | 16 | 10 | 4 | 25:7 | 58 | ||||
4. | ac čufti | 30 | 15 | 12 | 3 | 27:5 | 57 | ||||
5. | ACS1893 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 28:10 | 54 | ||||
6. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 30:14 | 54 | ||||
7. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 30 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 19:8 | 48 | ||||
8. | FC Cerhenice B | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 20:16 | 42 | ||||
9. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 21:13 | 40 | ||||
10. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 23:27 | 34 | ||||
11. | Team Bones | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 17:23 | 32 | ||||
12. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 7:21 | 29 | ||||
13. | Vytezimestvi | 30 | 7 | 5 | 18 | 14:38 | 26 | ||||
14. | Chwachon Powers | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 8:32 | 15 | ||||
15. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 30 | 1 | 9 | 20 | 3:40 | 12 | ||||
16. | Atlas gods | 30 | 1 | 8 | 21 | 3:49 | 11 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tag tým | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 14:2 | 37 | |||
2. | SK Benesov | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 22:5 | 36 | |||
3. | Ořechov | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 18:4 | 32 | |||
4. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 17:5 | 32 | |||
5. | ac čufti | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 15:3 | 29 | |||
6. | ACS1893 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:3 | 27 | |||
7. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
8. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:7 | 23 | |||
9. | Team Bones | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:9 | 20 | |||
10. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:6 | 19 | |||
11. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 11:15 | 17 | |||
12. | Vytezimestvi | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 11:20 | 17 | |||
13. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:8 | 16 | |||
14. | Chwachon Powers | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 4:15 | 8 | |||
15. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 2:14 | 8 | |||
16. | Atlas gods | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:24 | 8 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ořechov | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 22:6 | 31 | |||
2. | ac čufti | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 12:2 | 28 | |||
3. | ACS1893 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 14:7 | 27 | |||
4. | SK Benesov | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:4 | 26 | |||
5. | FC Sushi Úhřetice | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 8:3 | 24 | |||
6. | FC Dosta Bystrc Kníničky | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 13:9 | 22 | |||
7. | Tag tým | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:5 | 21 | |||
8. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:7 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Cerhenice B | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
10. | FC MĚ SE NECHCE | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 12:12 | 17 | |||
11. | AC Hagwondong Piranhas | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:13 | 13 | |||
12. | Team Bones | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7:14 | 12 | |||
13. | Vytezimestvi | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 3:18 | 9 | |||
14. | Chwachon Powers | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 4:17 | 7 | |||
15. | Slovan won Sokolovce | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 1:26 | 4 | |||
16. | Atlas gods | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 0:25 | 3 |