Tabulky
11. sezóna Argentina 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bleděmodrý dráčci | 30 | 24 | 5 | 1 | 83:10 | 77 | ||||
2. | SK Kocůr | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 59:19 | 61 | ||||
3. | FC Prestanov | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 63:32 | 61 | ||||
4. | SK Buenos dias | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 53:25 | 60 | ||||
5. | Tygris | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 52:23 | 54 | ||||
6. | SK slavie prana | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 34:20 | 54 | ||||
7. | Rio Gallegos CF | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 44:31 | 52 | ||||
8. | FC Krtov | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 47:56 | 43 | ||||
9. | ENGLAND | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 21:48 | 35 | ||||
10. | acskunice | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10:15 | 8 | ||||
11. | Pardaalove | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:4 | 1 | ||||
12. | FC River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
13. | FC VRANYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
14. | FC SlovanOstrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
15. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | ||||
16. | Valencia C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bleděmodrý dráčci | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 49:6 | 40 | |||
2. | FC Prestanov | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 40:10 | 38 | |||
3. | SK Buenos dias | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 28:8 | 31 | |||
4. | SK slavie prana | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 20:10 | 30 | |||
5. | SK Kocůr | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 29:9 | 29 | |||
6. | Tygris | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 30:11 | 29 | |||
7. | FC Krtov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:24 | 23 | |||
8. | Rio Gallegos CF | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 20:17 | 22 | |||
9. | ENGLAND | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | 18 | |||
10. | acskunice | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 8 | |||
11. | FC River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12. | FC VRANYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | FC SlovanOstrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Valencia C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | Pardaalove | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:3 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bleděmodrý dráčci | 15 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 34:4 | 37 | |||
2. | SK Kocůr | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 30:10 | 32 | |||
3. | Rio Gallegos CF | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 24:14 | 30 | |||
4. | SK Buenos dias | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 25:17 | 29 | |||
5. | Tygris | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 22:12 | 25 | |||
6. | SK slavie prana | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 14:10 | 24 | |||
7. | FC Prestanov | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 23:22 | 23 | |||
8. | FC Krtov | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 28:32 | 20 | |||
9. | ENGLAND | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 9:26 | 17 | |||
10. | Pardaalove | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 1 | |||
11. | FC River Plate | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
12. | FC VRANYS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
13. | FC SlovanOstrava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
14. | Gimnasia y Esgrima La Plata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
15. | Valencia C.F. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | |||
16. | acskunice | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:11 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pablo Romagnoli | Bleděmodrý dráčci | 49 | 22 | 2.23 |
2. | Josi Medina | FC Prestanov | 25 | 29 | 0.86 |
3. | Josi Marma Saviola | SK Kocůr | 16 | 28 | 0.57 |
4. | Alistair Pearson | FC Krtov | 15 | 28 | 0.54 |
5. | Josi Luis Bilos | Tygris | 13 | 15 | 0.87 |
6. | Filomeno Klickmann | FC Prestanov | 13 | 18 | 0.72 |
7. | Juan Villa | FC Krtov | 12 | 20 | 0.6 |
8. | Josi Marma Cardetti | SK Kocůr | 12 | 29 | 0.41 |
9. | Javier Barrios | Tygris | 11 | 19 | 0.58 |
10. | Konyo Watari | SK Kocůr | 11 | 24 | 0.46 |