Tabulky
76. sezóna Argentina 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Forester Grygov | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 77:20 | 74 | ||||
2. | Sokol Holetín B | 30 | 22 | 6 | 2 | 81:21 | 72 | ||||
3. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 30 | 20 | 2 | 8 | 74:32 | 62 | ||||
4. | FC Luku Santa Fe | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 52:27 | 60 | ||||
5. | F.C. Motači | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 75:35 | 56 | ||||
6. | Válcovny Mimoňů | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 65:36 | 50 | ||||
7. | MGK LIMA | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66:46 | 49 | ||||
8. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 48:48 | 43 | ||||
9. | FC Sofie Helgoland | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 35:50 | 40 | ||||
10. | LimaSol | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 38:31 | 39 | ||||
11. | Fc Bolgatanga B | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 46:50 | 39 | ||||
12. | CA Independiente | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 44:48 | 38 | ||||
13. | FC Petrov B | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 33:73 | 20 | ||||
14. | Club de Gimnasia Esgrima | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 17:83 | 15 | ||||
15. | Dragons Independiente | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 9:88 | 10 | ||||
16. | Plzeň Ďábels | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 14:86 | 9 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sokol Holetín B | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 52:11 | 40 | |||
2. | SC Forester Grygov | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 41:5 | 39 | |||
3. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 15 | 11 | 1 | 3 | 46:17 | 34 | |||
4. | FC Luku Santa Fe | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 27:11 | 32 | |||
5. | MGK LIMA | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 35:18 | 31 | |||
6. | LimaSol | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:14 | 29 | |||
7. | F.C. Motači | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 30:14 | 28 | |||
8. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 28:20 | 25 | |||
9. | Válcovny Mimoňů | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 25:16 | 23 | |||
10. | Fc Bolgatanga B | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 26:25 | 21 | |||
11. | FC Sofie Helgoland | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 16:18 | 21 | |||
12. | CA Independiente | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 28:32 | 18 | |||
13. | FC Petrov B | 15 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 16:30 | 11 | |||
14. | Club de Gimnasia Esgrima | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10:35 | 9 | |||
15. | Plzeň Ďábels | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 8:33 | 6 | |||
16. | Dragons Independiente | 15 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5:52 | 4 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Forester Grygov | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 36:15 | 35 | |||
2. | Sokol Holetín B | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 29:10 | 32 | |||
3. | F.C. Motači | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 45:21 | 28 | |||
4. | C.A. All Boys Vršovice | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:15 | 28 | |||
5. | FC Luku Santa Fe | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 25:16 | 28 | |||
6. | Válcovny Mimoňů | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:20 | 27 | |||
7. | CA Independiente | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 20 | |||
8. | FC Sofie Helgoland | 15 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 19:32 | 19 | |||
9. | MGK LIMA | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 31:28 | 18 | |||
10. | Fc Bolgatanga B | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:25 | 18 | |||
11. | Jaguares de C.A. Independiente | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 20:28 | 18 | |||
12. | LimaSol | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 8:17 | 10 | |||
13. | FC Petrov B | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 17:43 | 9 | |||
14. | Dragons Independiente | 15 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4:36 | 6 | |||
15. | Club de Gimnasia Esgrima | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7:48 | 6 | |||
16. | Plzeň Ďábels | 15 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6:53 | 3 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Anton Povorin | SC Forester Grygov | 36 | 29 | 1.24 |
2. | Martin Parnaby | LimaSol | 35 | 29 | 1.21 |
3. | Jáchym Sklenička | Válcovny Mimoňů | 33 | 29 | 1.14 |
4. | Bispo Casemiro de Santa Rita | Válcovny Mimoňů | 31 | 28 | 1.11 |
5. | Franco Tomas Cubano | Sokol Holetín B | 30 | 22 | 1.36 |
6. | Gabriel Messi | Fc Bolgatanga B | 26 | 24 | 1.08 |
7. | Juan Carlos Castillejos | F.C. Motači | 25 | 29 | 0.86 |
8. | Frederico Lorenzetti | CA Independiente | 24 | 26 | 0.92 |
9. | Luchi McDonald | F.C. Motači | 24 | 30 | 0.8 |
10. | Mauricio Cardetti | SC Forester Grygov | 21 | 27 | 0.78 |