Tabulky
76. sezóna Německo 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 30 | 16 | 11 | 3 | 26:9 | 59 | ||||
2. | F.C. Dachsloch | 30 | 14 | 9 | 7 | 24:8 | 51 | ||||
3. | Speicher Bandits | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 21:14 | 45 | ||||
4. | Hallstedt Crew | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 20:15 | 45 | ||||
5. | Dittelsheim-He | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 18:10 | 42 | ||||
6. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 15:13 | 42 | ||||
7. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 13:13 | 40 | ||||
8. | SC Poschm Lions | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 17:17 | 39 | ||||
9. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13:15 | 37 | ||||
10. | Erbendorf United | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 16:20 | 37 | ||||
11. | A.C. Kieferling | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 15:15 | 35 | ||||
12. | Busenweiler Racers | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 10:23 | 33 | ||||
13. | Pfahlhof | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 15:15 | 32 | ||||
14. | SC Hauroth United | 30 | 4 | 18 | 8 | 6:10 | 30 | ||||
15. | F.C. Bilzingen | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 8:20 | 28 | ||||
16. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 8:28 | 23 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 18:3 | 33 | |||
2. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 12:6 | 29 | |||
3. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:6 | 25 | |||
4. | Erbendorf United | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
5. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
6. | Pfahlhof | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:6 | 20 | |||
7. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 8:7 | 20 | |||
8. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:5 | 19 | |||
9. | SC Poschm Lions | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:9 | 19 | |||
10. | Dittelsheim-He | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:4 | 18 | |||
11. | Hallstedt Crew | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:10 | 18 | |||
12. | A.C. Kieferling | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7:8 | 17 | |||
13. | SC Hauroth United | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:5 | 16 | |||
14. | F.C. Bilzingen | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:9 | 16 | |||
15. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:9 | 16 | |||
16. | Busenweiler Racers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:10 | 16 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Eglhartinger Kolonie Marines | 15 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 14:3 | 30 | |||
2. | Hallstedt Crew | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
3. | Dittelsheim-He | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:6 | 24 | |||
4. | Vollmannsdorf Riders | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
5. | A.C. Georgsmarienh | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
6. | Speicher Bandits | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
7. | SC Poschm Lions | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:8 | 20 | |||
8. | A.C. Kieferling | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
9. | F.C. Dachsloch | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:5 | 18 | |||
10. | Busenweiler Racers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 5:13 | 17 | |||
11. | SC Hauroth United | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 2:5 | 14 | |||
12. | AC Vorbeck Bandits | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:9 | 14 | |||
13. | Pfahlhof | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 6:9 | 12 | |||
14. | Erbendorf United | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:14 | 12 | |||
15. | F.C. Bilzingen | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2:11 | 12 | |||
16. | A.C. Finowfurt Phantoms | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 3:19 | 7 |