Tabulky
74. sezóna Brazílie 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Panthers Fc | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 26:15 | 54 | ||||
2. | Bairro das Rosas | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 27:13 | 53 | ||||
3. | Calp Heroes | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:16 | 48 | ||||
4. | SC Marca Eagles | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 23:17 | 45 | ||||
5. | A.C. Gorgulho | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 17:10 | 44 | ||||
6. | A.C. Lamounier Eagles | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 14:8 | 44 | ||||
7. | Ambr Scorpions | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 16:14 | 44 | ||||
8. | Campo Bonito Reds | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 12:12 | 41 | ||||
9. | Firmino Ferraz Bandits | 30 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 17:19 | 39 | ||||
10. | Bom Jesus de Mantenas Dragons | 30 | 6 | 18 | 6 | 21:18 | 36 | ||||
11. | Sao Paulo Corinthians | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 16:19 | 35 | ||||
12. | AC Nazareno Heroes | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 11:17 | 35 | ||||
13. | FC Trabiju Pirates | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:17 | 30 | ||||
14. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:20 | 30 | ||||
15. | Bolacha Scorpions | 30 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13:25 | 23 | ||||
16. | Fazenda Soror | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 7:24 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bairro das Rosas | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 16:5 | 33 | |||
2. | Panthers Fc | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 14:6 | 28 | |||
3. | A.C. Lamounier Eagles | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:3 | 26 | |||
4. | Ambr Scorpions | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:6 | 26 | |||
5. | A.C. Gorgulho | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 11:3 | 25 | |||
6. | Sao Paulo Corinthians | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:6 | 24 | |||
7. | Firmino Ferraz Bandits | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 10:7 | 23 | |||
8. | Calp Heroes | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 12:10 | 22 | |||
9. | AC Nazareno Heroes | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
10. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:4 | 20 | |||
11. | Campo Bonito Reds | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:4 | 20 | |||
12. | SC Marca Eagles | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 11:9 | 19 | |||
13. | FC Trabiju Pirates | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:7 | 18 | |||
14. | Bolacha Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 9:11 | 16 | |||
15. | Fazenda Soror | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:11 | 15 | |||
16. | Bom Jesus de Mantenas Dragons | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 10:11 | 14 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Marca Eagles | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:8 | 26 | |||
2. | Calp Heroes | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 10:6 | 26 | |||
3. | Panthers Fc | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:9 | 26 | |||
4. | Bom Jesus de Mantenas Dragons | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 11:7 | 22 | |||
5. | Campo Bonito Reds | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
6. | Bairro das Rosas | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 11:8 | 20 | |||
7. | A.C. Gorgulho | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 6:7 | 19 | |||
8. | A.C. Lamounier Eagles | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:5 | 18 | |||
9. | Ambr Scorpions | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
10. | Firmino Ferraz Bandits | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:12 | 16 | |||
11. | AC Nazareno Heroes | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3:10 | 14 | |||
12. | FC Trabiju Pirates | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:10 | 12 | |||
13. | Sao Paulo Corinthians | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:13 | 11 | |||
14. | Bairro Jardim Marilda | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:16 | 10 | |||
15. | Bolacha Scorpions | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 4:14 | 7 | |||
16. | Fazenda Soror | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 2:13 | 6 |