Tabulky
71. sezóna Polsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ponarlica Blues | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 20:8 | 49 | ||||
2. | Retki Monsters | 30 | 10 | 16 | 4 | 17:9 | 46 | ||||
3. | FC Jeszkotle | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 17:13 | 46 | ||||
4. | Gieczno United | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 20:17 | 43 | ||||
5. | Osla | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 17:15 | 43 | ||||
6. | Domanowo Stare Tigers | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 16:11 | 42 | ||||
7. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 16:11 | 40 | ||||
8. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 11:12 | 39 | ||||
9. | Miedniki | 30 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 8:8 | 35 | ||||
10. | F.C. Brzozki Gromki | 30 | 8 | 11 | 11 | 12:17 | 35 | ||||
11. | A.C. Wielowicz Pirates | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 15:16 | 34 | ||||
12. | AC Rzyszczewo | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 15:19 | 34 | ||||
13. | Mszadla Sabinow | 30 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 8:12 | 33 | ||||
14. | Paderewek Powers | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 6:13 | 29 | ||||
15. | Galkowo | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 8:16 | 28 | ||||
16. | SC Zeborzyn Steelers | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 9:18 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Osla | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 14:6 | 31 | |||
2. | Retki Monsters | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 8:1 | 27 | |||
3. | FC Jeszkotle | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 12:6 | 27 | |||
4. | Ponarlica Blues | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:3 | 26 | |||
5. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 11:4 | 24 | |||
6. | Miedniki | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 5:2 | 22 | |||
7. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:6 | 22 | |||
8. | A.C. Wielowicz Pirates | 15 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 7:3 | 20 | |||
9. | Domanowo Stare Tigers | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 9:8 | 20 | |||
10. | Gieczno United | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 11:11 | 20 | |||
11. | F.C. Brzozki Gromki | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 7:8 | 20 | |||
12. | Paderewek Powers | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 5:7 | 18 | |||
13. | AC Rzyszczewo | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
14. | SC Zeborzyn Steelers | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 4:5 | 16 | |||
15. | Mszadla Sabinow | 15 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 2:3 | 15 | |||
16. | Galkowo | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:7 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Ponarlica Blues | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 11:5 | 23 | |||
2. | Gieczno United | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
3. | Domanowo Stare Tigers | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 7:3 | 22 | |||
4. | Retki Monsters | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:8 | 19 | |||
5. | FC Jeszkotle | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:7 | 19 | |||
6. | Mszadla Sabinow | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:9 | 18 | |||
7. | AC Rzyszczewo | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:8 | 17 | |||
8. | SC Dobrytow-Nowe Flames | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:6 | 17 | |||
9. | AC Kolomyjka Blazers | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
10. | F.C. Brzozki Gromki | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
11. | A.C. Wielowicz Pirates | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:13 | 14 | |||
12. | Miedniki | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3:6 | 13 | |||
13. | Galkowo | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
14. | Osla | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:9 | 12 | |||
15. | Paderewek Powers | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 1:6 | 11 | |||
16. | SC Zeborzyn Steelers | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5:13 | 10 |