Tabulky
71. sezóna Španělsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Valsadorn Pirates | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 23:14 | 44 | ||||
2. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 15:9 | 44 | ||||
3. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 30 | 9 | 17 | 4 | 17:12 | 44 | ||||
4. | Fuentes de Jiloca Blues | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 14:10 | 44 | ||||
5. | Balalcazar | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 23:21 | 41 | ||||
6. | San Mateo de G | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 17:15 | 41 | ||||
7. | AC Las Infantas | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 10:12 | 40 | ||||
8. | Radona | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:13 | 39 | ||||
9. | Cheers Fuckers FC | 30 | 9 | 11 | 10 | 18:17 | 38 | ||||
10. | F.C. Besc | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:15 | 37 | ||||
11. | Berci Sharks | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 13:18 | 37 | ||||
12. | Campocerrado | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 13:14 | 36 | ||||
13. | Viktoria Radim | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 9:12 | 34 | ||||
14. | Ituren Geckos | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 15:20 | 34 | ||||
15. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 11:17 | 32 | ||||
16. | Juno Flames | 30 | 4 | 16 | 10 | 7:14 | 28 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | San Mateo de G | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:6 | 26 | |||
2. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 9:4 | 26 | |||
3. | Fuentes de Jiloca Blues | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 6:4 | 23 | |||
4. | Campocerrado | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9:5 | 22 | |||
5. | Cheers Fuckers FC | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:5 | 22 | |||
6. | Berci Sharks | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:9 | 22 | |||
7. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | 21 | |||
8. | AC Valsadorn Pirates | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15:9 | 20 | |||
9. | F.C. Besc | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 10:11 | 20 | |||
10. | Balalcazar | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 9:7 | 19 | |||
11. | Viktoria Radim | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 4:3 | 19 | |||
12. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:7 | 17 | |||
13. | Radona | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:7 | 16 | |||
14. | Ituren Geckos | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:12 | 16 | |||
15. | AC Las Infantas | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:9 | 16 | |||
16. | Juno Flames | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 3:5 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Santa Coloma del Rudr United | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 12:5 | 27 | |||
2. | AC Valsadorn Pirates | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:5 | 24 | |||
3. | AC Las Infantas | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 6:3 | 24 | |||
4. | Radona | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:6 | 23 | |||
5. | Balalcazar | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 14:14 | 22 | |||
6. | Fuentes de Jiloca Blues | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:6 | 21 | |||
7. | SC Olmedillo de Roa | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:5 | 18 | |||
8. | Ituren Geckos | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 6:8 | 18 | |||
9. | F.C. Besc | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4:4 | 17 | |||
10. | Cheers Fuckers FC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:12 | 16 | |||
11. | Viktoria Radim | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
12. | San Mateo de G | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5:9 | 15 | |||
13. | Berci Sharks | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:9 | 15 | |||
14. | Campocerrado | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:9 | 14 | |||
15. | Juno Flames | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:9 | 13 | |||
16. | S.C. La Lama Rapids | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 4:12 | 11 |