Tabulky
67. sezóna Korea 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Sanggumo | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 23:15 | 47 | ||||
2. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 15:13 | 44 | ||||
3. | Chubangdong | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 17:13 | 43 | ||||
4. | Piskot team | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 19:18 | 43 | ||||
5. | A.C. Tulsong Galaxy | 30 | 8 | 18 | 4 | 22:13 | 42 | ||||
6. | F.C. Chongwiri Horses | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 15:12 | 41 | ||||
7. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 15:12 | 40 | ||||
8. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 16:12 | 38 | ||||
9. | SC Namjung Heroes | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 19:19 | 37 | ||||
10. | Wonaeryon Warriors | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 15:18 | 37 | ||||
11. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 13:16 | 37 | ||||
12. | AC Araessingori United | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 12:11 | 36 | ||||
13. | Šibuja Piranhas FC | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 10:14 | 33 | ||||
14. | F.C. Hojun Blazers | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 15:19 | 32 | ||||
15. | FC Milotice | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 12:22 | 31 | ||||
16. | AC Mukchong | 30 | 5 | 15 | 10 | 12:23 | 30 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 13:6 | 26 | |||
2. | F.C. Chongwiri Horses | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 8:3 | 26 | |||
3. | A.C. Tulsong Galaxy | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 15:7 | 25 | |||
4. | AC Sanggumo | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 13:7 | 25 | |||
5. | Wonaeryon Warriors | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:5 | 24 | |||
6. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 9:9 | 23 | |||
7. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:8 | 23 | |||
8. | SC Namjung Heroes | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 9:4 | 22 | |||
9. | Piskot team | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:8 | 22 | |||
10. | Chubangdong | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
11. | AC Araessingori United | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
12. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:4 | 19 | |||
13. | F.C. Hojun Blazers | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 11:11 | 18 | |||
14. | Šibuja Piranhas FC | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
15. | FC Milotice | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 4:11 | 12 | |||
16. | AC Mukchong | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:12 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Chubangdong | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
2. | AC Sanggumo | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
3. | F.C. Yongmuchi | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:8 | 21 | |||
4. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
5. | Piskot team | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:10 | 21 | |||
6. | FC Milotice | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:11 | 19 | |||
7. | AC Mukchong | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 8:11 | 19 | |||
8. | A.C. Tulsong Galaxy | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 7:6 | 17 | |||
9. | AC Araessingori United | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:6 | 16 | |||
10. | Šibuja Piranhas FC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 4:7 | 16 | |||
11. | F.C. Chongwiri Horses | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:9 | 15 | |||
12. | SC Namjung Heroes | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:15 | 15 | |||
13. | F.C. Annalsil Legends | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 6:8 | 14 | |||
14. | F.C. Hojun Blazers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:8 | 14 | |||
15. | Wonaeryon Warriors | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 4:13 | 13 | |||
16. | A.C. Poun Geckos | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3:6 | 12 |