Tabulky
66. sezóna Nizozemsko 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC De Groeve Crew | 30 | 15 | 11 | 4 | 21:9 | 56 | ||||
2. | Gilze | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 16:10 | 46 | ||||
3. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 17:12 | 45 | ||||
4. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 16:9 | 44 | ||||
5. | Struikberg Rapids | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 20:16 | 43 | ||||
6. | Eksel Buccaneers | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 15:14 | 42 | ||||
7. | FC Motýlci | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 20:14 | 41 | ||||
8. | SC Maartensdyk | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 15:12 | 41 | ||||
9. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 30 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 12:10 | 41 | ||||
10. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 16:17 | 37 | ||||
11. | De Hoeven | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:14 | 36 | ||||
12. | Abbewier | 30 | 5 | 19 | 6 | 6:9 | 34 | ||||
13. | Invincible Amsterdam FC | 30 | 4 | 17 | 9 | 10:15 | 29 | ||||
14. | Football Stars Academy JM | 30 | 3 | 18 | 9 | 8:17 | 27 | ||||
15. | Hartskamp | 30 | 3 | 15 | 12 | 11:22 | 24 | ||||
16. | S.C. Kenwerd Bombers | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 6:23 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC De Groeve Crew | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 11:2 | 32 | |||
2. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 9:2 | 28 | |||
3. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 12:4 | 26 | |||
4. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 9:3 | 26 | |||
5. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 12:7 | 25 | |||
6. | Struikberg Rapids | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 10:6 | 25 | |||
7. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 12:7 | 24 | |||
8. | Gilze | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
9. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7:3 | 24 | |||
10. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 6:6 | 20 | |||
11. | Abbewier | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:5 | 20 | |||
12. | De Hoeven | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:6 | 18 | |||
13. | Football Stars Academy JM | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
14. | Invincible Amsterdam FC | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:7 | 14 | |||
15. | Hartskamp | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 8:12 | 13 | |||
16. | S.C. Kenwerd Bombers | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 3:9 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC De Groeve Crew | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
2. | Gilze | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 6:4 | 22 | |||
3. | Invincible Amsterdam 24 FC | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 8:9 | 19 | |||
4. | Struikberg Rapids | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 10:10 | 18 | |||
5. | De Hoeven | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:8 | 18 | |||
6. | S.C. Meerten Timbers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 4:5 | 18 | |||
7. | Eksel Buccaneers | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:11 | 18 | |||
8. | FC Motýlci | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 8:7 | 17 | |||
9. | Zevenhuizen Revolution | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 10:11 | 17 | |||
10. | SC Maartensdyk | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:5 | 16 | |||
11. | Invincible Amsterdam FC | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 6:8 | 15 | |||
12. | Abbewier | 15 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 1:4 | 14 | |||
13. | Fort St.Pieter 2022 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:8 | 13 | |||
14. | Hartskamp | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 3:10 | 11 | |||
15. | Football Stars Academy JM | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 2:10 | 10 | |||
16. | S.C. Kenwerd Bombers | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 3:14 | 10 |