Tabulky
64. sezóna Argentina 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedro E. Vivas | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 24:10 | 54 | ||||
2. | Simon Bolivar | 30 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 19:9 | 49 | ||||
3. | A.C. Villa Giardino Union | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 20:17 | 46 | ||||
4. | SC Forester Grygov | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 23:18 | 45 | ||||
5. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 19:15 | 42 | ||||
6. | S.C. General Lorenzo Vintter | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21:20 | 42 | ||||
7. | FC Coronel Vidal Steelers | 30 | 7 | 19 | 4 | 16:12 | 40 | ||||
8. | SAMIGAS FBS OLOMOUC | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 13:14 | 39 | ||||
9. | S.C. Cortines | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 12:16 | 38 | ||||
10. | Dragons Independiente | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 16:17 | 35 | ||||
11. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 12:13 | 35 | ||||
12. | Arata Lions | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 13:18 | 32 | ||||
13. | F.C. Las Capillas United | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 16:21 | 31 | ||||
14. | Aguila Blanca | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 15:21 | 31 | ||||
15. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 17:23 | 29 | ||||
16. | Perugurria | 30 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 7:19 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SC Forester Grygov | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 15:7 | 30 | |||
2. | Pedro E. Vivas | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 12:4 | 26 | |||
3. | Simon Bolivar | 15 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 8:3 | 26 | |||
4. | Aguila Blanca | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 9:6 | 24 | |||
5. | A.C. Villa Giardino Union | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 9:9 | 24 | |||
6. | S.C. Cortines | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 7:6 | 23 | |||
7. | FC Coronel Vidal Steelers | 15 | 4 | 10 | 1 | 10:5 | 22 | |||
8. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:4 | 22 | |||
9. | Arata Lions | 15 | 3 | 12 | 0 | 6:2 | 21 | |||
10. | Dragons Independiente | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 10:9 | 19 | |||
11. | S.C. General Lorenzo Vintter | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 12:13 | 19 | |||
12. | F.C. Las Capillas United | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 13:10 | 18 | |||
13. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
14. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:10 | 18 | |||
15. | SAMIGAS FBS OLOMOUC | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
16. | Perugurria | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 4:9 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pedro E. Vivas | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 12:6 | 28 | |||
2. | SC Los Alamito Miners | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
3. | Simon Bolivar | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:6 | 23 | |||
4. | S.C. General Lorenzo Vintter | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 9:7 | 23 | |||
5. | A.C. Villa Giardino Union | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 11:8 | 22 | |||
6. | SAMIGAS FBS OLOMOUC | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:4 | 21 | |||
7. | FC Coronel Vidal Steelers | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 6:7 | 18 | |||
8. | Dragons Independiente | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:8 | 16 | |||
9. | SC Forester Grygov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | 15 | |||
10. | S.C. Cortines | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 5:10 | 15 | |||
11. | S.C. Ingeniero Williams | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 3:9 | 13 | |||
12. | F.C. Las Capillas United | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:11 | 13 | |||
13. | Perugurria | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:10 | 12 | |||
14. | Club Atletico Belgrano | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 8:13 | 11 | |||
15. | Arata Lions | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7:16 | 11 | |||
16. | Aguila Blanca | 15 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 6:15 | 7 |