Tabulky
58. sezóna Uruguay 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Slezská Ostrava | 30 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 223:0 | 84 | ||||
2. | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 30 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 97:2 | 83 | ||||
3. | Masoller | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 23:37 | 53 | ||||
4. | FC čenda | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 29:60 | 42 | ||||
5. | El Tropiezo Union | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 20:30 | 41 | ||||
6. | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 12:41 | 36 | ||||
7. | FC Medina Sharks | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 9:39 | 33 | ||||
8. | ACRossoneri | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 18:36 | 32 | ||||
9. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 30 | 6 | 13 | 11 | 8:30 | 31 | ||||
10. | Cerro de las Armas | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 11:36 | 30 | ||||
11. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 30 | 6 | 12 | 12 | 12:38 | 30 | ||||
12. | SC Sarandí | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 9:34 | 29 | ||||
13. | Fuerza Amarilla | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 14:44 | 29 | ||||
14. | Los Furtados Planets | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 11:41 | 29 | ||||
15. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 30 | 3 | 13 | 14 | 9:39 | 22 | ||||
16. | Algorta Blues | 17 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 0:33 | 5 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | SK Slezská Ostrava | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 119:0 | 43 | |||
2. | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 58:1 | 40 | |||
3. | Masoller | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 11:13 | 33 | |||
4. | El Tropiezo Union | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 14:13 | 25 | |||
5. | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:22 | 21 | |||
6. | Cerro de las Armas | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 8:18 | 20 | |||
7. | FC čenda | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 14:37 | 19 | |||
8. | ACRossoneri | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 9:13 | 18 | |||
9. | SC Sarandí | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:13 | 17 | |||
10. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:14 | 17 | |||
11. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 5:16 | 16 | |||
12. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 4:13 | 14 | |||
13. | Los Furtados Planets | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3:22 | 13 | |||
14. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:21 | 12 | |||
15. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3:22 | 9 | |||
16. | Algorta Blues | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0:16 | 2 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 39:1 | 43 | |||
2. | SK Slezská Ostrava | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 104:0 | 41 | |||
3. | FC čenda | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 15:23 | 23 | |||
4. | Masoller | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 12:24 | 20 | |||
5. | Frayle Muerto Buccaneers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:17 | 17 | |||
6. | Fuerza Amarilla | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:23 | 17 | |||
7. | FC Medina Sharks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 4:23 | 17 | |||
8. | Los Furtados Planets | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:19 | 16 | |||
9. | El Tropiezo Union | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:17 | 16 | |||
10. | Bohemians Praha 1905 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4:19 | 15 | |||
11. | ACRossoneri | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9:23 | 14 | |||
12. | A.C. Rincón Aldea | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:17 | 13 | |||
13. | NFC Tadíkovy Lázně | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6:24 | 13 | |||
14. | SC Sarandí | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:21 | 12 | |||
15. | Cerro de las Armas | 15 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 3:18 | 10 | |||
16. | Algorta Blues | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0:17 | 3 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Jamie Huntelaar | SK Slezská Ostrava | 83 | 17 | 4.88 |
2. | Dimitris Teleionis | SK Slezská Ostrava | 55 | 12 | 4.58 |
3. | Jordy Ramsteijn | SK Slezská Ostrava | 45 | 17 | 2.65 |
4. | Sylvan Walsh | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 37 | 19 | 1.95 |
5. | Andrey Makarov | SK Slezská Ostrava | 32 | 11 | 2.91 |
6. | Juan Gilberto Jordan | SJK Seinajoki | 19 | 13 | 1.46 |
7. | Exequiel Kagel | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 16 | 18 | 0.89 |
8. | Alexandr Chaloupka | BC Bagr Velká Jesenice | 14 | 12 | 1.17 |
9. | Edgardo Clavo | FC čenda | 14 | 30 | 0.47 |
10. | Josi Saturnino Halffter | SJK Seinajoki | 13 | 13 | 1 |