Tabulky
53. sezóna Skotsko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Cambuslang | 30 | 10 | 14 | 6 | 11:7 | 44 | ||||
2. | Hibernian FC | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 19:13 | 43 | ||||
3. | FC Dunas Usul | 30 | 8 | 16 | 6 | 13:11 | 40 | ||||
4. | SK Blatnice | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 17:13 | 39 | ||||
5. | FC Aberdeen | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 14:13 | 39 | ||||
6. | Scotland Rangers | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 13:12 | 39 | ||||
7. | EC Exteria | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 15:15 | 39 | ||||
8. | Peklo | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 18:15 | 38 | ||||
9. | Stirling Racers | 30 | 7 | 17 | 6 | 12:12 | 38 | ||||
10. | Alba | 30 | 7 | 16 | 7 | 14:14 | 37 | ||||
11. | Vlhkovice | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 15:17 | 37 | ||||
12. | Korpela Jaloste | 30 | 8 | 13 | 9 | 16:20 | 37 | ||||
13. | Jupiter Mining Corporation RD | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 20:18 | 36 | ||||
14. | A.C. Renfrew | 30 | 7 | 15 | 8 | 18:19 | 36 | ||||
15. | Arch | 30 | 7 | 12 | 11 | 11:18 | 33 | ||||
16. | DUNOVICE | 30 | 3 | 17 | 10 | 10:19 | 26 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 14:8 | 26 | |||
2. | Scotland Rangers | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 8:3 | 25 | |||
3. | EC Exteria | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 6:2 | 25 | |||
4. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 9:3 | 24 | |||
5. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:7 | 24 | |||
6. | Jupiter Mining Corporation RD | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 12:7 | 21 | |||
7. | Hibernian FC | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 11:7 | 21 | |||
8. | Arch | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 6:3 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 9:7 | 21 | |||
10. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:5 | 21 | |||
11. | Alba | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
12. | Korpela Jaloste | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:13 | 21 | |||
13. | FC Aberdeen | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 7:6 | 20 | |||
14. | AC Cambuslang | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:4 | 19 | |||
15. | Peklo | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
16. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 7:10 | 16 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | AC Cambuslang | 15 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 7:3 | 25 | |||
2. | Hibernian FC | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
3. | Peklo | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 10:7 | 20 | |||
4. | FC Aberdeen | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
5. | FC Dunas Usul | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 4:4 | 19 | |||
6. | Korpela Jaloste | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
7. | Alba | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 6:7 | 16 | |||
8. | Vlhkovice | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | 16 | |||
9. | SK Blatnice | 15 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 7:6 | 15 | |||
10. | Jupiter Mining Corporation RD | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:11 | 15 | |||
11. | EC Exteria | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 9:13 | 14 | |||
12. | Scotland Rangers | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 5:9 | 14 | |||
13. | Stirling Racers | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 3:9 | 14 | |||
14. | Arch | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:15 | 12 | |||
15. | DUNOVICE | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 3:9 | 10 | |||
16. | A.C. Renfrew | 15 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 4:11 | 10 |