Tabulky
52. sezóna Řecko 4.liga A
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UFO1 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 22:9 | 54 | ||||
2. | FC Atény | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 22:10 | 48 | ||||
3. | ELVO | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 14:11 | 47 | ||||
4. | Rodh Revolution | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 17:17 | 43 | ||||
5. | SK Slavia Atheny | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 16:17 | 42 | ||||
6. | Ajax Greece Academy | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 16:12 | 41 | ||||
7. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 30 | 9 | 13 | 8 | 15:13 | 40 | ||||
8. | FC Brusiči Stodůlky | 30 | 7 | 18 | 5 | 15:9 | 39 | ||||
9. | FC Mandhr Crew | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 16:13 | 39 | ||||
10. | Panionios Roses | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 13:16 | 38 | ||||
11. | S.C. Ayinn Lions | 30 | 8 | 12 | 10 | 14:20 | 36 | ||||
12. | Dunav Ruse | 30 | 6 | 15 | 9 | 13:16 | 33 | ||||
13. | Xilok United | 30 | 6 | 14 | 10 | 9:15 | 32 | ||||
14. | F.C. Zarko Lions | 30 | 5 | 16 | 9 | 12:15 | 31 | ||||
15. | AEK Athény | 30 | 4 | 15 | 11 | 12:20 | 27 | ||||
16. | Mindil Seahorses | 30 | 3 | 12 | 15 | 9:22 | 21 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | UFO1 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 13:3 | 29 | |||
2. | ELVO | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 7:3 | 26 | |||
3. | Ajax Greece Academy | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 7:1 | 24 | |||
4. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 10:8 | 23 | |||
5. | FC Mandhr Crew | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:6 | 22 | |||
6. | FC Atény | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 7:5 | 22 | |||
7. | S.C. Ayinn Lions | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
8. | Rodh Revolution | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:9 | 22 | |||
9. | FC Brusiči Stodůlky | 15 | 4 | 9 | 2 | 8:3 | 21 | |||
10. | SK Slavia Atheny | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 8:10 | 21 | |||
11. | Panionios Roses | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:9 | 18 | |||
12. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 4:5 | 17 | |||
13. | Xilok United | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7:11 | 16 | |||
14. | F.C. Zarko Lions | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 4:7 | 13 | |||
15. | Mindil Seahorses | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 6:10 | 13 | |||
16. | AEK Athény | 15 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 7:12 | 13 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Atény | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 15:5 | 26 | |||
2. | UFO1 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 9:6 | 25 | |||
3. | SK Slavia Atheny | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 8:7 | 21 | |||
4. | ELVO | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
5. | Rodh Revolution | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 7:8 | 21 | |||
6. | Panionios Roses | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:7 | 20 | |||
7. | FC Brusiči Stodůlky | 15 | 3 | 9 | 3 | 7:6 | 18 | |||
8. | F.C. Zarko Lions | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:8 | 18 | |||
9. | FC Mandhr Crew | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 7:7 | 17 | |||
10. | JM Football Academy Pireus | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 5:5 | 17 | |||
11. | Ajax Greece Academy | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 9:11 | 17 | |||
12. | Dunav Ruse | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 9:11 | 16 | |||
13. | Xilok United | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 2:4 | 16 | |||
14. | AEK Athény | 15 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 5:8 | 14 | |||
15. | S.C. Ayinn Lions | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 4:11 | 14 | |||
16. | Mindil Seahorses | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:12 | 8 |