Tabulky
4. sezóna Slovensko 2.liga
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rinnegatos HFK Olomouc | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 46:12 | 68 | ||||
2. | Turbina Nosice | 30 | 20 | 7 | 3 | 48:18 | 67 | ||||
3. | Moravia Bratislava | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 57:26 | 63 | ||||
4. | Lvíci z Kamenného vrchu | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 49:14 | 59 | ||||
5. | FC ZBorovice | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 64:35 | 57 | ||||
6. | Sitting Brothers | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 41:24 | 52 | ||||
7. | Herci | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 40:21 | 50 | ||||
8. | FC Trakaci Ostrava | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 34:33 | 43 | ||||
9. | Slovan Levice | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 35:37 | 43 | ||||
10. | FK Panthers Tachov | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 32:36 | 42 | ||||
11. | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 19:43 | 30 | ||||
12. | FC mistrvpiti Tatranske Stresice | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 26:48 | 29 | ||||
13. | AC Spirit | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 19:45 | 24 | ||||
14. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 30 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 21:58 | 19 | ||||
15. | Fc Toyota | 30 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 17:46 | 18 | ||||
16. | Fc ticholovna | 30 | 1 | 6 | 23 | 9:61 | 9 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Turbina Nosice | 15 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 30:2 | 39 | |||
2. | Moravia Bratislava | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 32:5 | 37 | |||
3. | Lvíci z Kamenného vrchu | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 32:5 | 36 | |||
4. | FC ZBorovice | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 45:14 | 35 | |||
5. | Rinnegatos HFK Olomouc | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 26:4 | 35 | |||
6. | Sitting Brothers | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 27:9 | 35 | |||
7. | FC Trakaci Ostrava | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 26:13 | 29 | |||
8. | Herci | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 21:10 | 29 | |||
9. | Slovan Levice | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 21:14 | 26 | |||
10. | FK Panthers Tachov | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:14 | 25 | |||
11. | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 17:18 | 21 | |||
12. | FC mistrvpiti Tatranske Stresice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 15:19 | 17 | |||
13. | AC Spirit | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11:15 | 15 | |||
14. | Fc Toyota | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 9:19 | 11 | |||
15. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 10:26 | 10 | |||
16. | Fc ticholovna | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 6:22 | 7 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Rinnegatos HFK Olomouc | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 20:8 | 33 | |||
2. | Turbina Nosice | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 18:16 | 28 | |||
3. | Moravia Bratislava | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 25:21 | 26 | |||
4. | Lvíci z Kamenného vrchu | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 17:9 | 23 | |||
5. | FC ZBorovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 19:21 | 22 | |||
6. | Herci | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 19:11 | 21 | |||
7. | Sitting Brothers | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:15 | 17 | |||
8. | Slovan Levice | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 14:23 | 17 | |||
9. | FK Panthers Tachov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | 17 | |||
10. | FC Trakaci Ostrava | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:20 | 14 | |||
11. | FC mistrvpiti Tatranske Stresice | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 11:29 | 12 | |||
12. | Tj Sokol Dolní Lutyně 1932 | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:32 | 9 | |||
13. | AC Spirit | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 8:30 | 9 | |||
14. | FC Artmedia Bratislava | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 2:25 | 9 | |||
15. | Fc Toyota | 15 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 8:27 | 7 | |||
16. | Fc ticholovna | 15 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 3:39 | 2 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marek Rodák | Lvíci z Kamenného vrchu | 27 | 25 | 1.08 |
2. | Juraj Slovák | FC ZBorovice | 25 | 27 | 0.93 |
3. | Tomáš Zošák | Rinnegatos HFK Olomouc | 20 | 28 | 0.71 |
4. | Csaba Žofčák | FC ZBorovice | 18 | 26 | 0.69 |
5. | Očovan Jendrišek | Turbina Nosice | 17 | 20 | 0.85 |
6. | Kamil Kolník | Sitting Brothers | 17 | 26 | 0.65 |
7. | Lubomír Soviš | Turbina Nosice | 16 | 29 | 0.55 |
8. | Novisedlák Nižňanský | Herci | 14 | 29 | 0.48 |
9. | Kieron Callaghan | FC SATADRIVER | 13 | 14 | 0.93 |
10. | Novisedlák Klago | FC mistrvpiti Tatranske Stresice | 13 | 30 | 0.43 |