Tabulky
47. sezóna Korea 3.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Naerae Bombers | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 28:15 | 50 | ||||
2. | GF DumboTeam III. | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 27:16 | 47 | ||||
3. | FC Milotice | 30 | 10 | 17 | 3 | 19:10 | 47 | ||||
4. | S.C. Kwanhangni | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 19:14 | 46 | ||||
5. | Joga Reds Bonito | 30 | 11 | 13 | 6 | 19:15 | 46 | ||||
6. | FC Ulsan Mladějovice | 30 | 10 | 13 | 7 | 16:13 | 43 | ||||
7. | Pop it | 30 | 9 | 15 | 6 | 15:11 | 42 | ||||
8. | Heineken FC | 30 | 9 | 12 | 9 | 18:15 | 39 | ||||
9. | Wolfia B | 30 | 8 | 15 | 7 | 16:14 | 39 | ||||
10. | Thor Hammers | 30 | 8 | 14 | 8 | 12:15 | 38 | ||||
11. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 30 | 7 | 14 | 9 | 26:25 | 35 | ||||
12. | DKnL | 30 | 5 | 17 | 8 | 12:15 | 32 | ||||
13. | Peullaing Laideo | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 14:27 | 32 | ||||
14. | Incheon Runners | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 10:23 | 29 | ||||
15. | AC Yolsan | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 12:25 | 27 | ||||
16. | FC Morkovice | 30 | 3 | 16 | 11 | 7:17 | 25 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | GF DumboTeam III. | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 19:7 | 29 | |||
2. | FC Milotice | 15 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 13:5 | 27 | |||
3. | S.C. Naerae Bombers | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 12:7 | 26 | |||
4. | Heineken FC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
5. | S.C. Kwanhangni | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 10:6 | 24 | |||
6. | Pop it | 15 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 8:4 | 23 | |||
7. | FC Ulsan Mladějovice | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 11:10 | 23 | |||
8. | Wolfia B | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 8:6 | 22 | |||
9. | Joga Reds Bonito | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 9:11 | 22 | |||
10. | DKnL | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:7 | 20 | |||
11. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 5:5 | 19 | |||
12. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 7:10 | 18 | |||
13. | Peullaing Laideo | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:14 | 18 | |||
14. | Thor Hammers | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 6:9 | 17 | |||
15. | FC Morkovice | 15 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 3:4 | 16 | |||
16. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 7:14 | 15 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | S.C. Naerae Bombers | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 16:8 | 24 | |||
2. | Joga Reds Bonito | 15 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 10:4 | 24 | |||
3. | S.C. Kwanhangni | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 9:8 | 22 | |||
4. | Thor Hammers | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 6:6 | 21 | |||
5. | FC Ulsan Mladějovice | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 5:3 | 20 | |||
6. | FC Milotice | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 6:5 | 20 | |||
7. | Pop it | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 7:7 | 19 | |||
8. | GF DumboTeam III. | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 8:9 | 18 | |||
9. | Gwangju FC 2022 B | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 19:15 | 17 | |||
10. | Wolfia B | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 8:8 | 17 | |||
11. | Heineken FC | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8:9 | 15 | |||
12. | Peullaing Laideo | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 6:13 | 14 | |||
13. | DKnL | 15 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 3:8 | 12 | |||
14. | AC Yolsan | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5:11 | 12 | |||
15. | Incheon Runners | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 5:18 | 10 | |||
16. | FC Morkovice | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 4:13 | 9 |