Tabulky
47. sezóna Paraguay 4.liga B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereca | 30 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 32:11 | 60 | ||||
2. | Tarum Legends | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 26:13 | 54 | ||||
3. | Sportivo Luqueňo | 30 | 14 | 11 | 5 | 27:18 | 53 | ||||
4. | Strakov | 30 | 13 | 12 | 5 | 27:14 | 51 | ||||
5. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 30 | 11 | 12 | 7 | 21:16 | 45 | ||||
6. | Atlántida Sport Club | 30 | 9 | 16 | 5 | 22:14 | 43 | ||||
7. | FC Alíkov | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 21:13 | 42 | ||||
8. | F.C. Mbutuy | 30 | 8 | 17 | 5 | 14:10 | 41 | ||||
9. | FC Sokol Králíkovice | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 18:22 | 41 | ||||
10. | Zuma II Conquistador | 30 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 18:16 | 34 | ||||
11. | FK Muťky | 30 | 7 | 13 | 10 | 18:16 | 34 | ||||
12. | FC Hrabetice | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 21:33 | 30 | ||||
13. | S.C. Puesto Dorado Patriots | 30 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 12:25 | 30 | ||||
14. | Colonia F. R. Moreno Riders | 30 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 13:29 | 27 | ||||
15. | Puerto Diaz | 30 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9:26 | 25 | ||||
16. | AC Colonia Dr. A. Yrala | 30 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 8:31 | 17 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Tereca | 15 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 22:3 | 38 | |||
2. | Tarum Legends | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 17:3 | 34 | |||
3. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 13:5 | 28 | |||
4. | Strakov | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 16:7 | 27 | |||
5. | F.C. Mbutuy | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 8:3 | 24 | |||
6. | Sportivo Luqueňo | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
7. | FC Sokol Králíkovice | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 7:9 | 22 | |||
8. | Zuma II Conquistador | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 15:9 | 21 | |||
9. | FC Alíkov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 10:6 | 21 | |||
10. | FC Hrabetice | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 15:15 | 20 | |||
11. | FK Muťky | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 8:4 | 19 | |||
12. | Atlántida Sport Club | 15 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 12:9 | 19 | |||
13. | S.C. Puesto Dorado Patriots | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 9:14 | 18 | |||
14. | Puerto Diaz | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 6:11 | 17 | |||
15. | Colonia F. R. Moreno Riders | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 5:11 | 13 | |||
16. | AC Colonia Dr. A. Yrala | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 4:13 | 11 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sportivo Luqueňo | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 17:10 | 31 | |||
2. | Atlántida Sport Club | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 10:5 | 24 | |||
3. | Strakov | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 11:7 | 24 | |||
4. | Tereca | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 10:8 | 22 | |||
5. | FC Alíkov | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 11:7 | 21 | |||
6. | Tarum Legends | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 9:10 | 20 | |||
7. | FC Sokol Králíkovice | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 11:13 | 19 | |||
8. | F.C. Mbutuy | 15 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 6:7 | 17 | |||
9. | Villa Mercedes Sharks | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 8:11 | 17 | |||
10. | FK Muťky | 15 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10:12 | 15 | |||
11. | Colonia F. R. Moreno Riders | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 8:18 | 14 | |||
12. | Zuma II Conquistador | 15 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 3:7 | 13 | |||
13. | S.C. Puesto Dorado Patriots | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3:11 | 12 | |||
14. | FC Hrabetice | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6:18 | 10 | |||
15. | Puerto Diaz | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3:15 | 8 | |||
16. | AC Colonia Dr. A. Yrala | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 4:18 | 6 |