Tabulky
3. sezóna Korea Přebor B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Slovan | 30 | 18 | 7 | 5 | 53:19 | 61 | ||||
2. | Club de Radim | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 55:27 | 58 | ||||
3. | Fc řiťka 1.fotbišová | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 53:29 | 55 | ||||
4. | herdek tým | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 50:27 | 54 | ||||
5. | acc dd | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 58:42 | 53 | ||||
6. | Taekwondo Humpolec | 30 | 12 | 12 | 6 | 46:32 | 48 | ||||
7. | Fantomova jedenáctka | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 45:35 | 47 | ||||
8. | TJ Slezan Jindřichov | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 37:36 | 40 | ||||
9. | Moeller | 23 | 11 | 5 | 7 | 34:23 | 38 | ||||
10. | Fc Korea | 30 | 8 | 9 | 13 | 28:37 | 33 | ||||
11. | TJ Sokol Smidary Cerveneves | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 32:46 | 33 | ||||
12. | 1.FC BUZKOV | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30:28 | 30 | ||||
13. | dvojčátka | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 21:22 | 25 | ||||
14. | 1FC Šmikéra | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 15:20 | 22 | ||||
15. | SK Kokosy | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 16:31 | 8 | ||||
16. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5:4 | 4 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Slovan | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 29:7 | 35 | |||
2. | Club de Radim | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 29:9 | 32 | |||
3. | Fc řiťka 1.fotbišová | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 27:16 | 28 | |||
4. | Fantomova jedenáctka | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 22:16 | 25 | |||
5. | herdek tým | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 20:15 | 25 | |||
6. | Fc Korea | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 18:16 | 23 | |||
7. | Taekwondo Humpolec | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 20:15 | 22 | |||
8. | Moeller | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 23:15 | 20 | |||
9. | acc dd | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 25:26 | 20 | |||
10. | TJ Slezan Jindřichov | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 18:19 | 17 | |||
11. | TJ Sokol Smidary Cerveneves | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17:30 | 17 | |||
12. | 1.FC BUZKOV | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:15 | 16 | |||
13. | 1FC Šmikéra | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 9:10 | 12 | |||
14. | dvojčátka | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8:12 | 10 | |||
15. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | 4 | |||
16. | SK Kokosy | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7:13 | 4 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | acc dd | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 33:16 | 33 | |||
2. | herdek tým | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 30:12 | 29 | |||
3. | Fc řiťka 1.fotbišová | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 26:13 | 27 | |||
4. | FC Slovan | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 24:12 | 26 | |||
5. | Taekwondo Humpolec | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 26:17 | 26 | |||
6. | Club de Radim | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 26:18 | 26 | |||
7. | TJ Slezan Jindřichov | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 19:17 | 23 | |||
8. | Fantomova jedenáctka | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 23:19 | 22 | |||
9. | Moeller | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:8 | 18 | |||
10. | TJ Sokol Smidary Cerveneves | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:16 | 16 | |||
11. | dvojčátka | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 13:10 | 15 | |||
12. | 1.FC BUZKOV | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 13:13 | 14 | |||
13. | 1FC Šmikéra | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6:10 | 10 | |||
14. | Fc Korea | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:21 | 10 | |||
15. | SK Kokosy | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 9:18 | 4 | |||
16. | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | 0 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Lou Chehol | acc dd | 23 | 29 | 0.79 |
2. | Len Woongy | Fc Humpolec United | 19 | 29 | 0.66 |
3. | Kiowara Shou | Fantomova jedenáctka | 15 | 24 | 0.63 |
4. | Song Jugyia | Fc řiťka 1.fotbišová | 14 | 30 | 0.47 |
5. | Wu Khum | herdek tým | 11 | 27 | 0.41 |
6. | Fuchi Diduk | 1.FC BUZKOV | 10 | 12 | 0.83 |
7. | Dea De-ling | FC Slovan | 10 | 29 | 0.34 |
8. | Kiowara Len | Club de Radim | 10 | 29 | 0.34 |
9. | Chigy Louw | dvojčátka | 9 | 18 | 0.5 |
10. | Gen Ig | Moeller | 9 | 18 | 0.5 |