Tabulky
Beta - test Česká republika Přebor B
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštěnice Piranhas | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 81:51 | 62 | ||||
2. | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 30 | 15 | 8 | 7 | 76:56 | 53 | ||||
3. | Baator Devils | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 65:55 | 52 | ||||
4. | SK UNION Cheb | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 65:49 | 50 | ||||
5. | CSKA Jindřichův Hradec | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 61:58 | 46 | ||||
6. | SK Kladno 1903 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 62:53 | 45 | ||||
7. | FC Mittal Steel Ostrava a.s. | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 65:59 | 44 | ||||
8. | S.K. Chrudim | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 64:50 | 42 | ||||
9. | FC Sisak Modřice | 21 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 57:45 | 35 | ||||
10. | Fc kolostelo | 24 | 8 | 11 | 5 | 47:39 | 35 | ||||
11. | Banik Ostrava | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 56:69 | 34 | ||||
12. | FC Svoboda s.r.o. | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 22:24 | 17 | ||||
13. | FK Hooligans | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 16:9 | 12 | ||||
14. | FK Algida Team | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 10:16 | 7 | ||||
15. | TJ Stará Bělá | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 12:23 | 4 | ||||
16. | Gambit tým | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | 0 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 40:28 | 29 | |||
2. | Luštěnice Piranhas | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 37:26 | 27 | |||
3. | CSKA Jindřichův Hradec | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28:20 | 26 | |||
4. | SK UNION Cheb | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 31:27 | 24 | |||
5. | SK Kladno 1903 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 33:27 | 23 | |||
6. | Baator Devils | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 34:34 | 23 | |||
7. | Fc kolostelo | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 25:19 | 21 | |||
8. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 35:25 | 20 | |||
9. | Banik Ostrava | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 29:32 | 20 | |||
10. | FC Mittal Steel Ostrava a.s. | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 25:34 | 17 | |||
11. | FC Sisak Modřice | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 27:24 | 14 | |||
12. | FC Svoboda s.r.o. | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 13:14 | 9 | |||
13. | FK Hooligans | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12:6 | 7 | |||
14. | TJ Stará Bělá | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:11 | 3 | |||
15. | FK Algida Team | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | 1 | |||
16. | Gambit tým | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Luštěnice Piranhas | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 44:25 | 35 | |||
2. | Baator Devils | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 31:21 | 29 | |||
3. | FC Mittal Steel Ostrava a.s. | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 40:25 | 27 | |||
4. | SK UNION Cheb | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 34:22 | 26 | |||
5. | FC Videoplay Frýdek-Místek | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 36:28 | 24 | |||
6. | S.K. Chrudim | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 29:25 | 22 | |||
7. | SK Kladno 1903 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 29:26 | 22 | |||
8. | FC Sisak Modřice | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 30:21 | 21 | |||
9. | CSKA Jindřichův Hradec | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 33:38 | 20 | |||
10. | Fc kolostelo | 12 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 22:20 | 14 | |||
11. | Banik Ostrava | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 27:37 | 14 | |||
12. | FC Svoboda s.r.o. | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:10 | 8 | |||
13. | FK Algida Team | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:11 | 6 | |||
14. | FK Hooligans | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | 5 | |||
15. | TJ Stará Bělá | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6:12 | 1 | |||
16. | Gambit tým | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | 0 |