Tabulky
10. sezóna Česká republika 4.liga C
..:: Tabulka celková ::.. | |||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IGW Slávie Damnice | 30 | 24 | 2 | 4 | 77:14 | 74 | ||||
2. | FK Radegast | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 86:14 | 70 | ||||
3. | FC STARA BELA | 30 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 60:19 | 65 | ||||
4. | AC Sán Sebastian de los Reyes | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 59:24 | 63 | ||||
5. | 1.FC U Hrachů | 30 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 53:27 | 57 | ||||
6. | FC Chwalburk | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 39:37 | 47 | ||||
7. | Sparta Lhoty u Potštejna | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 50:52 | 42 | ||||
8. | občanský jouda | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 32:44 | 35 | ||||
9. | Fc bobcats | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 26:43 | 32 | ||||
10. | FC Tatran Rakovník | 30 | 5 | 14 | 11 | 16:29 | 29 | ||||
11. | Taurus | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 26:57 | 25 | ||||
12. | Farna team.K.Vary | 30 | 3 | 6 | 21 | 18:66 | 15 | ||||
13. | ZOHOR CANNIBALS | 19 | 4 | 1 | 14 | 17:61 | 13 | ||||
14. | SK Puntigamer STURM GRAZ | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7:12 | 3 | ||||
15. | IGW Jundrov 76 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:5 | 1 | ||||
16. | Belikk | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4:20 | 1 |
..:: Doma ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IGW Slávie Damnice | 15 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 49:5 | 43 | |||
2. | FK Radegast | 15 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 57:3 | 41 | |||
3. | AC Sán Sebastian de los Reyes | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 31:11 | 36 | |||
4. | FC STARA BELA | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 33:9 | 35 | |||
5. | 1.FC U Hrachů | 15 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 26:9 | 34 | |||
6. | Sparta Lhoty u Potštejna | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 26:25 | 28 | |||
7. | Fc bobcats | 15 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 19:17 | 26 | |||
8. | FC Chwalburk | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 23 | |||
9. | občanský jouda | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21:17 | 22 | |||
10. | FC Tatran Rakovník | 15 | 3 | 8 | 4 | 10:14 | 17 | |||
11. | Taurus | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 15:23 | 16 | |||
12. | Farna team.K.Vary | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 10:28 | 10 | |||
13. | ZOHOR CANNIBALS | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8:27 | 7 | |||
14. | SK Puntigamer STURM GRAZ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3:7 | 1 | |||
15. | IGW Jundrov 76 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | 0 | |||
16. | Belikk | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | 0 |
..:: Venku ::.. | ||||||||||
Z | V | R | P | S | B | Posledni zapasy | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | IGW Slávie Damnice | 15 | 10 | 1 | 4 | 28:9 | 31 | |||
2. | FC STARA BELA | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:10 | 30 | |||
3. | FK Radegast | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 29:11 | 29 | |||
4. | AC Sán Sebastian de los Reyes | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 28:13 | 27 | |||
5. | FC Chwalburk | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | 24 | |||
6. | 1.FC U Hrachů | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 27:18 | 23 | |||
7. | Sparta Lhoty u Potštejna | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 24:27 | 14 | |||
8. | občanský jouda | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11:27 | 13 | |||
9. | FC Tatran Rakovník | 15 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 6:15 | 12 | |||
10. | Taurus | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 11:34 | 9 | |||
11. | Fc bobcats | 15 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 7:26 | 6 | |||
12. | ZOHOR CANNIBALS | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 9:34 | 6 | |||
13. | Farna team.K.Vary | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8:38 | 5 | |||
14. | SK Puntigamer STURM GRAZ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4:5 | 2 | |||
15. | IGW Jundrov 76 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | 1 | |||
16. | Belikk | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:13 | 1 |
Pořadí | Hráč | Tým | Gólů | Zápasů | Průměr |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Fernando Nunes | FK Radegast | 32 | 23 | 1.39 |
2. | Jindřich Fousek | FK Slavie Damnice | 26 | 20 | 1.3 |
3. | Alain Bats | FK Slavie Damnice | 21 | 23 | 0.91 |
4. | Josef Roubíček | FC Chwalburk | 20 | 23 | 0.87 |
5. | Jiří Kuka | Sparta Lhoty u Potštejna | 15 | 14 | 1.07 |
6. | Radek Hus | AC Sán Sebastian de los Reyes | 14 | 24 | 0.58 |
7. | Hubert Činčera | FC STARA BELA | 12 | 17 | 0.71 |
8. | Ferdinand Mašek | občanský jouda | 12 | 23 | 0.52 |
9. | Ogbonnaya Promise | AC Sán Sebastian de los Reyes | 12 | 26 | 0.46 |
10. | Leoš Karas | FC Chwalburk | 12 | 28 | 0.43 |